Academic Schedule
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( Ministry Of Education ) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय, अलवर

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Alwar

Time Table

JAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYA- KHAIRTHAL DISTT.- ALWAR (RAJASTHA
CLASS- WISE TIME- TABLE (W.E.F.- 01.04.2019) Session 2019-20
S.
No.
Class
/Period
1st
8.20-9.00
2nd
9.00 to 9.35
3rd
 9.35-10.10
4th 
10.10-10.45
10.45 to 11.10 5th
11.10-11.50
6th
11.50-12.25
7 th
12.25-12.55
8th
12.55-1.25
1 XII
SCI.
CHEM 1-6,                      Sarita Yadav Maths/Bio, 1-6, DRY/JKR Physics, 1-6, S.Mahala C.S./Hindi, 1-6 Mili/KRM Break Time Eng. 1-6,                             Sushma Yadav Lib 1-2 , Computer - 3, 4, Chem - 6, G.S. - 5 Phy/Chem. 1-2, S.M./S.K.,  Maths /Bio 3-4, DRY/JKR, C.S./Hindi - 5, Mili/KRM,         W.E.- 6- V.P. Phy/Chem. 1-2, S.M./S.K.,  Maths /Bio 3, DRY/JKR, Eng - 4. S.Y., Phy - 5 (S.M.), PHE - 6(JAYA.)
2 XII
ARTS
Eng. - 1-6, (Sushma Yadav) Eco. 1-6 (Santosh) Geography 1-6 (R.K. Singh) History 1-6 (S. Kaushik) History 1-3(S. Kuahsik ), PHE - 4 (Jaya), G.S. - 5 (V.P.), W.E. - 6 (V.P.) Hindi 1-6 (KRM) Eco 4-6 (Santosh),                          Geo  1-3 (RKS) Library 1-2 (GSG), Hindi - 3 (KRM), Computer  4-5 (Gurjeet), Eng - 6 (SY)
3 XI
SCI
Math/Bio 1-6  DRY/JKR Physics, 1-6, S.Mahala CHEM 1-6,                      Sarita Yadav Lib 1-2, W.E. - 3(V.P.), PHE - 4(BSD) , PHY-5, CHEM-6 Hindi/C.S. 1-6 ,KRM/Mili Eng. 1-6  MATH/BIO-1-2, CHEM/PHY-3-4, GS-5,  HINDI/CS-6 MATH/BIO-1, ENG-2, PHY/CHEM 3-4, COMP 5-6
4 XI
ARTS
HISTORY 1-6 (S.Kaushik) Eng. - 1-6, (Sushma Yadav) Hindi  1-6 KRM ECO-(1-6)(Santosh) GEOGRAPHY 1-6(R K SINGH) ECO 1-3(Santosh),
PHE-4,LIB5-6
GEOGRAPHY 4-6,HINDI-3 WE-1, GS-2 COMP 1-2, ENGLISH 3,
HISTORY 4-6
5 X A ENGLISH 1-6(A. Poonia) MATH 1-6(KDM) HINDi  1-6 (SURESH PANWAR) CHEMISTRY 1-3, GEOGRAPHY 4-6 ECO 1-3(Santosh), ARTS 4, PHE- 5,  MUSIC- 6 PHY 1-3,  BIO 4-6 ENG 1-2, COMP 3-4, MATHS 5-6 HISTORY 1-3, SUPW 4, LIB 5-6
6 X B HINDI 1-6 (A.R. PANDEY) MATH 1-6(VINOD ARYA) ENGLISH 1-6(A. Poonia) GEOGRAPHY 1-3, CHEM 4, 6, MUSIC -5 PHE -1 , ART 2,CHEM 3,HISTORY 4-6 BIO 1-3, PHY 4-6,  COMP 1-2, ENG 3-4, MATHS 5-6 SUPW-1, ECO 2,5,6(Santosh),
LIB 3-4
7 IX A Maths 1-6 (KDM),  Chemistry 1-3 S.Kumari., Geo - 4-6 (RKS) Bio 1-3 (JKR), Computer 4-5(FCSA), PHE - 6 (BSD) ENGLISH 1-6(A. Poonia) PHY 1-3, ECO 5-6(Santosh),
LIB 4
Hindi 1-6 (S. PANWAR)/MARATHI(1-6) GAJANAN JEEBKATE HISTORY 1-3, MATH 4, ENG 5, LIB-6 MUSIC-2, ARTS-3, SUPW-4, THIRD LANG-1,5,6
8 IX B Maths 1-6 , (V.Arya) GEO 1-3, CHEMISTRY 4-6 COMP 1-2, PHE 3, BIO 4-6 ENGLISH 1-6(SUSHMA YADAV) ART-1, LIB-2 , MUSIC-3, PHY 4-6,  HINDI 1-6(A R PANDEY)/MARATHI(1-6) SK PACHRE Lib -1,MATHS 2, ENG-3, HIST 4-6  ECO 3-4(Santosh) ,
SUPW-2, THIRD LANG-1,5,6
9 VIII A SCIENCE 1-6 (P N SAINI) HINDI 1-6(A R PANDEY) MATHS 1-6(KDN) MARATHI 1-4, 6, SUPW-5 Eng. 1-6, A. POONIA                    SOCIAL SCIENCE 1-5, ART-6 ENGLISH 1-2, LIB 3-4, COMP 5-6,  PHE-1, AEP-2, MUSIC-3, HINDI 4,6, ART-5
10 VIII B COMP 1-2, ART 3-4, MUSIC 5, AEP-6 MARATHI 2-6, PHE-1 HINDI 1-6 (AR PANDEY) MATHS 1-6(VINOD ARYA) SOCIAL SCIENCE 1-5, LIB-6 Eng. 1-6, A. POONIA                    HINDI 1-2, ENG 3-4, LIB 5, SUPW 6 SCIENCE 1-6 (P N SAINI)
11 VII A LIB 1-2, MUSIC 3-4,
COMP 5-6,
ENG 1-6 (Ms. Sudesh) SOCIAL SCIENCE 2-6, SUPW-1,  HINDI 1-6(S. PANWAR) SCIENCE 1-6(P N SAINI) MATHS 1-6(KDM) MARATHI 1-4,6, ART-5,  ENG 1-2(Ms. Sudesh),
HINDI 3-4, ART-6, PHE-5
12 VII B ENG 1-6(Ms. Sudesh) SCEINCE 1-6(P N SAINI) LIB 1-2, COMP 3, 6, ART 4,5 SOCIAL SCIENCE 1-2, 4-6, PHE-3 HINDI 1-6(S.PANWAR) MATHS1-6(VINOD ARYA) MARATHI 2-6, SUPW-1 HINDI 1-2, ENG 3-4(Ms. Sudesh), MUSIC 5-6
13 VI A THIRD LANG 2-6, SUPW-1 HINDI 1-6(S. PANWAR) ENG 1-6(Ms. Sudesh) ART 1-2, MUSIC 3-4, LIB 5-6 MATHS 1-3(KDM), MATHS 4-6(DESHRAJ) SCIENCE 1-6(P N SAINI) HINDI 1-2, COMP 3-4,
ENG 5-6(Ms. Sudesh)
SOCIAL SCIENCE 1-2, 4-6, PHE 3
14 VI B  THIRD LANG 1-3, 5-6, LIB-4 SOCIAL SCIENCE 1-2, 4-6, LIB-3 MATHS 1-3(DRY)4-6 (VINOD ARYA MUSIC 1-2, ART 3-4, PHE-5, SUPW-6 HINDI 1-6(A R PANDEY) ENG 1-6(Ms. Sudesh) SCIENCE 1-6(PN SAINI) HINDI 1-2, COMP 3-4,
ENG 5-6(Ms. Sudesh)

 

 

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHAIRTHAL ( ALWAR )
TEACHER WISE TIME TABLE FOR SESSION  2018-19
NAME OF TEACHERS 1st
8.20-9.00
2nd
9.00 to 9.35
3rd
 9.35-10.10
4th 
10.10-10.45
10.45 to 11.10 5th
11.10-11.50
6th
11.50-12.25
7 th
12.25-12.55
8th
12.55-1.25
Total
PRINCIPAL XI B (1-3),  XI A(4-6)       Break Time         6
VICE PRINCIPAL     XII ARTS 1-6 XI SCIENCE WE-3,  XII ARTS GS-5, WE-6 XII SCIENCE GS-5 XII SCIENCE WE-6 XI SCIENCE GS-5 XI ARTS WE-1, GS-2                              8
SH. RAJNISH SINGH, PGT GEO.   IX B 1-3, IX A 4-6   X -B 1-3, X-A 4-6 XI ARTS 1-6   XII Arts(1-3) XI-Arts (4-6)                     30
SH.DESHRAJ (PGT MATHS) XI SCIENCE-(1-6) XII SCIENCE(1-6) VI (B)- (1-3)   VIA-(4-6) VIA-1 PHYSICS XI SCIENCE (1-2), XII SCIENCE (3-4),VIB-6 PHYSICS XI SCIENCE-1XII SCIENCE-3 26
SH.JITENDRA RACHETA (PGT BIO.) XI SCIENCE(1-6) XII SCIENCE(1-6) IX A (1-3) IX B (4-6)     X B (1-3) X A (4-6) XI SCIENCE (1-2), XII SCIENCE (3-4) XI SCIENCE-1 XII SCIENCE-3 30
SH. K. R. MEENA  (PGT HINDI)     XI ARTS(1-6) XII SCIENCE 1-6 XI SCIENCE (1-6) XII ARTS (1-6) XI ARTS-3, XII SCIENCE-5,            XI SCIENCE-6 XII ARTS-3 IX A+B- THIRD LANG 1,5,6 31
SH. GAURAV JOSHI (PGT COMP.SCI)       XII SCIENCE 1-6 XI SCIENCE (1-6) XII SCIENCE (3-4) X B (1-2) X A (3-4)XII SCIENCE 5                   XI SCIENCE 6 XI ARTS (1,3) ,  XII ARTS(4-5),                   XI SCIENCE (2,6) 26
MS. VERSAHA YADAV  PGT PHY   XI SCIENCE 1-6 XII SCIENCE 1-6 XI SCIENCE 5 IX A 1-3 IX B 4-6 X A (1-3) X B(4-6) XII SCIENCE 1-2,    XI SCIENCE 3-4,  XII SCIENCE 1-2,5 XI SCIENCE 3-4  34
SMT.SARITA YADAV (PGT CHEM.) XII SCIENCE(1-6) IX A (1-3) IX B (4-6) XI SCIENCE(1-6) X A (1-3), X B(4,6),  XI SCIENCE 6 X  B-3 XII SCIENCE 6 XII SCIENCE 1-2, XI SCIENCE 3-4,  XII SCIENCE 1-2,  XI SCIENCE 3-4, 5 34
SMT. SUSHMA YADAV  PGT English XII ARTS 1-6 XI ARTS 1-6   IX B 1-6 XII SCIENCE 1-6 XI SCIENCE 1-6 IX B-3,  XI ARTS 2,   XII SCIENCE 4,                    XI SCIENCE 5,  XII ARTS 6 35
SH.S. KAUSHIK,  PGT HISTORY XI ARTS 1-6     XII ARTS 1-6 XII ARTS 1-3, X B 4-6   IX A 1-3, IX B 4-6 X A 1-3,  XI ARTS 4-6,  30
SMT. SANTOSH  PGT (ECO.)   XII ARTS 1-6   XI ARTS -1-6 X A 1-3  IX A 5-6 XI ARTS 1-3, XII ARTS 4-6,  X B 2, 5,6,   IX B 3-4 28
Miss ASHA RANI PANDEY(TGT HIDNI) X B 1-6 VIII A 1-6 VIII B 1-6   VI B 1-6 IX B 1-6 VIII B 1-2 VI B 1-2,   VIII A 4,6 36
SH. SURESH PANWAR   (TGT HINDI)   VI A 1-6 X A 1-6 VII A 1-6 VII B 1-6 IX A 1-6 VI A 1-2 VII B 1-2, VII A 3-4 36
SH. ARVIND PUNIA  (TGT ENGLISH) X A 1-6   X B 1-6 IX A 1-6 VIII A 1-6 VIII B 1-6 X A 1-2,                                           XB 3-4                                                      IX A 5   35
SMT. SUDESH (TGT ENGLISH) VII B 1-6 VII A 1-6 VI A 1-6     VIB 1-6 VIII A 1-2, VIII B 3-4, VI A 5-6 VII A 1-2, VII B 3-4, VI B 5-6 36
SH.VINOD ARYA  ( TGT MATHS) IX B 1-6 X B 1-6 VI B 4-6 VIII B 1-6   VII B 1-6 IX B -2, XII B 5-6   30
SH.K.D.MEENA  (TGT MATHS ) IX A 1-6 X A 1-6 VIII A 1-6   VI A 1-3 VII A 1-6 IX A 4, X A 5-6   30
SH.D.K.BARANGE (TGT SST)   VI B 1-2, 4-6 VIIA 2-6, VII B 1-2, 4-6 VIII B 1-5 VIII A 1-5   VI A 1-2, 4-6 30
P.N.SAINI (TGT SCI.) VIII A 1-6 VII B 1-6     VII A 2-6 VI A 1-5 VII B 1-6 VIII B 1-6 34
SH. SHAMBHU DAYAL (ART TEA.) VI A SUPW-1, VIII B 3-4   VII A SUPW-1, VII B 4-5 VI A 1-2, VI B 3-4, VIII A SUPW-5, VI B SUPW-6 IXB-1,XB-2,XA-4 VIIIA-6 VIIB-1SUPWVIIA-5,VIIIB-6SUPW XB-1SUPW,IXA-3-,VIIIA-5,VIIA-6,XB-4 24
SH. MAHAVEER SINGH (MUSIC Tea.) VIIA-3-4,     VIB-1-2,VIA-3-4,XB-5 IXB-3,XA-6     IXA-2,4SUPW,VIIIA-3,VIIB-5-6 15
SH. G.S. GOTHWAL (LIBRARIAN) VIIA-1-2,VIB-4 VIB-3 VIIB-1-3,VIB-3 XISci-1-2,,VIA-5-6 IXB-2,IXA-4,VIII_B-6 XIISci-1-2XIArts-3-4 IXB-1,VIIIA-3-4,VIIIB-5,IXA-6 XII ARTS -1-2,XB-3-4,XA-5-6 26
SH.BALBIR SINGH  (PET)     , IX A-6   XI SCIENCE-4,          XA-5     VIIIA-1,IXB-2(SUPW),VIA-3,IXA-4(SUPW),VIIA-5, XII Sci-6 9
MISS. JAYA/(PET) VIIIB-6(AEP) VIIIB-1 IX B-3 VII B-3,VI B-5 XB-1, XII ARTS-04 XI ARTS-4   VIIIA-2 AEP 9
 SH.S.K.PACHORE (MARATHI TEA.) VI B 1-3, 5-6 VIII B 1-5       IX B 1-6 VII B 2-6,  IX B 1,5,6 24
SH.GAJANAN ( MARATHI TEA.) VI A 2-6,      VIII A 1,3-6   IX A 1-6 VII A 1-4,6 IX A 1,5,6 24
SH.LALIT KASHYAP (FCSA) VIII B 1-2, VII A 5-6   IX B 1-2, VII B 3,6, IX A 4-5       VI A 3-4, VII A 5-6,  VI B 3-4 16
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHAIRTHAL ALWAR RAJASTHAN
REMEDIAL TIME TABLE SESSION 2019-20 W.E.F 01.04.2019
CLASS/
PERIOD
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
VIA ENGLISH    SUDESH MATHS             VINOD ARYA       SOCIAL SCIENCE   
D K BARANGE
SCIENCE              P N SAINI HINDI      
ASHA RANI
WEEKY CO CURRICULAR ACTIVITY
VIB
VIIA SCIENCE                     PN SAINI ENGLISH 
SUDESH
MATHS                    KD MEENA HINDI SURESH PANWAR SOCIAL SCIENCE DK BARANGE
VIIB
VIIIA ENGLISH ARVIND POONIA HINDI  
 ASHA RANI
SCIENCE                   PN SAINI SOCIAL SCIENCE MATHS                    KD MEENA
VIIIB
IXA HINDI                SURESH KUMAR       ECO/HISTORY/ GEORAPHY ON ROTATION BASIS ENGLISH A.POONIA MATHS    VINOD ARYA PHY/CHEM/ BIO SCI ON ROTATION 
IXB ENGLISH   SUDESH
XA MATHS K.D.MEENA HISTORY/GEORAPHY/ECO  ON ROTATION BASIS HINDI                    ASHA RANI ENGLISH ARVIND POONIA CHEM/ BIO /PHY/ON ROTATION BASIS
XB MATHS VINOD ARYA HINDI                    SURESH PANWAR
XI SCI  CHEMISTRY SARITA YADAV PHYSICS SARITA MAHALA MATHS/BIO DESHRAJ/JITENDER ENGLISH PGT ENGLISH C.S./HINDI/    G.J/K.R. MEENA
XI ART ECONOMICS SANTOSH ENGLISH PGT ENGLISH GEOGRAPHY RAJNISH KUMAR HISTORY               S.K. KAUSHIK HINDI                      K.R. MEENA
XII SCI MATHS/BIO     DR YADAV/ JITENDER CHEMISTRY SARITA YADAV PHYSICS   SARITA MAHLA C.S./HINDI/ G.J/KR MEENA ENGLISH                  PGT ENGLISH
XII ART ENGLISH                PGT ENGLISH  HINDI KR MEENA HISTORY SANJAY KAUSHIK GEOGRAPHY RAJNISH KUMAR ECONOMICS SANTOSH

 

Time Table & Periods in Smart Class
S.N. Name of the tecahers Designation PERIODS
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1   VICE PRINCIPAL                
2 SH. RAJNISH K. SINGH  PGT GEO                
3 SH. DESHRAJ SINGH PGT MATHS                
4 SH. SANJAY KAUSHIK PGT HISTORY                
5 SMT. SUSHMA YADAV PGT ENG. XIB - 5-6 XII B 1-2     XI A 4,5 XII A 5-6   XI B -4,              XI A -5
6 SH. GURJEET SINGH PGT C.S.                
7 SMT. SARITA MEHALA PGT PHYSICS                
8 SMT. SARITA YADAV PGT CHEMISTRY                
9 SH. BHAGWAN SINGH PGT ECO.         IX A - 6, IX B -1      
10 SH. JITENDER RACHETA PGT BIO                
11 SH. K.R. MEENA PGT HINDI   XI B 5-6   XI A 5-6   XIIB -4     
12 MISS. A.R. PANDEY TGT HINDI                
13 SH. K.D.MEENA THT MATHS                
14 SH. VINOD ARYA  TGT MATHS                
15 SH. ARVIND  TGT ENGLISH VI A 1-2   X A1-2 IX A 3-4 VIII A 2-3   VII A 5-6 VIII A 3-1
16 SMT. KHOOSHBOO JAIN TGT ENGLISH VI B 3-4     X B 1-2     VII B1-2  XB 3-4  
17 SH. D.K. BARANGE TGT S.ST.                
18 SH. PARMANAND  TGT SCIENCE                
19 SH. G.S. JEEBHAKTE TGT MARATHI     VII A 5-6     IX A -1    
20 SH. S.K. PACHORE TGT MARATHI     VIII B 3-4     IX B -4    
21 MISS JAYA PET FEMALE                
22 SH. B. S. DHAKA PET MALE                
23 SH. SHAMBHUDAYAL ART TEACHER                
24 SH. MAHABEER SINGH MUSIC TEACHER                
25 SH. G.S.GOTHWAL LIBRARIAN                

Days/Period

I

II

III

IV

 

V

VI

VII

VIII

Monday

Sh.S.K. Kaushik XII - History

Sh. Rajnish Singh XII - Geography

Sh. K.R. Meena

XI- Hindi

Sh. K.D. Meena

Maths IX-A+B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELEVENSES

Sh. Suresh Panwar Hindi X -A

Sh.D.K. Barange

S.St -VI

Sh. Arvind

Engilsh X-A

Mrs. Sushma Yadav

XII

Tuesday

Sh.S.K. Kaushik XII - History

Sh. Rajnish Singh XII - Geography

Sh. K.R. Meena

XI- Hindi

Sh. K.D. Meena

Maths IX-A+B

Sh. Suresh Panwar Hindi X -A

Sh.D.K. Barange

S.St -VI

Sh. Arvind

Engilsh X-A

Mrs. Sushma Yadav

XII

Wednesday

Sh.S.K. Kaushik XII - History

Sh. Rajnish Singh XII - Geography

Sh. K.R. Meena

XI- Hindi

Sh. K.D. Meena

Maths IX-A+B

Sh. Suresh Panwar Hindi X -A

Sh.D.K. Barange

S.St -VI

Sh. Arvind

Engilsh X-A

Mrs. Sushma Yadav

XII

Thursday

Sh.S.K. Kaushik XII - History

Sh. Rajnish Singh XII - Geography

Sh. K.R. Meena

XI- Hindi

Sh. K.D. Meena

Maths IX-A+B

Sh. Suresh Panwar Hindi X -A

Sh.D.K. Barange

S.St -VI

Sh. Arvind

Engilsh X-A

Mrs. Sushma Yadav

XII

Friday

Sh.S.K. Kaushik XII - History

Sh. Rajnish Singh XII - Geography

Sh. K.R. Meena

XI- Hindi

Sh. K.D. Meena

Maths IX-A+B

Sh. Suresh Panwar Hindi X -A

Sh.D.K. Barange

S.St -VI

Sh. Arvind

Engilsh X-A

Mrs. Sushma Yadav

XII

Saturday

Sh.S.K. Kaushik XII - History

Sh. Rajnish Singh XII - Geography

Sh. K.R. Meena

XI- Hindi

Sh. K.D. Meena

Maths IX-A+B

Sh. Suresh Panwar Hindi X -A

Sh.D.K. Barange

S.St -VI

Sh. Arvind

Engilsh X-A

Mrs. Sushma Yadav

XII

Time Table & Periods  in Cpmputer Lab
S.N. Name of the tecahers Designation PERIODS
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1   VICE PRINCIPAL                
2 SH. RAJNISH K. SINGH  PGT GEO                
3 SH. DESHRAJ SINGH PGT MATHS     VI B - 1   VI A -5      
4 SH. SANJAY KAUSHIK PGT HISTORY             IX A - 2 XA-1
5 SMT. SUSHMA YADAV PGT ENG.       IX B - 1        
6 SMT. SARITA MEHALA PGT PHYSICS         IX A-2 .IXB-6 X A -1,    X B - 5    
7 SMT. SARITA YADAV PGT CHEMISTRY   IXA-1,IXB-6   XA-2,XB-6        
8 SH. BHAGWAN SINGH PGT ECO.               X B-3    IX B - 4
9 SH. JITENDER RACHETA PGT BIO                
10 SH. K.R. MEENA PGT HINDI               IX A, IX B - 5
11 MISS. A.R. PANDEY TGT HINDI                
12 SH. SURESH PANWAR TGT HINDI                
13 SH. K.D.MEENA THT MATHS IX A -2   VIII A -3     VII A - 2 XA-6  
14 SH. VINOD ARYA  TGT MATHS IXB-5     VIII B-5   VII B - 3 X B-5  
15 SH. ARVIND  TGT ENGLISH         VIII A -4      
16 SMT. KHOOSHBOO JAIN TGT ENGLISH VIIB-1 VIIA-3 VIA-2     VIB-6    
17 SH. D.K. BARANGE TGT S.ST.   VIB-2 VIIA-5 VIIB-4 VIIIB-3     VI A - 6
18 SH. PARMANAND  TGT SCIENCE VIII A-6  VIIB-5     VIIA-1 VIA-4 VIB-3 VIIIB -2
19 SH. G.S. JEEBHAKTE TGT MARATHI VIA-3     VIIIA-2     VIIA-1  
20 SH. S.K. PACHORE TGT MARATHI VIB-4 VIIIB-4   VI B 3     VIIB-4  
21 MISS JAYA PET FEMALE Conduct your games period in ground & theory period in class
22 SH. B.S. DHAKA PET MALE Conduct your games period in ground & theory period in class
23 SH. SHAMBHUDAYAL ART TEACHER Art room - use I.C.T. 
24 SH. MAHABEER SINGH MUSIC TEACHER Music Room - Use I.C.T.
25 SH. G.S. GOTHWAL LIBRARIAN                
26 SH. LALIT KASHYAP  FCSA