Academic Schedule
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under MHRD ) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय, बरहट, जमुई

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Barhat, Jamui

Time Table

 

Periods/Class 1st 2nd 3rd 4th   5th 6th 7th 8th
VI

Asamese/Comp

1-5/06


NimiSahani/AmitRanjan

1-Comp 


4,5-Lib 3,6-Music

PhEd/Soc.Sc


1/2-6

Science:- 1-Sunil Kr


2,3,5,6-AK Jha


4-A.K.Singh

 

Maths


1-6


R.N.Pd

Hindi/Art/Eng


1,2,6/4/4,5

Eng/Art/Hindi


1,6/2/3-5

Eng/Hindi


1,2,3,5/3,4

VII

SocSc/Asamese


1-3,5,6/4


A.K.Singh/Nimi Sahani

Asamese/Science

1-3/4-6


Nimi Sahani/Sunil Kumar

1-Lib

3-Music 5-PhEd


4,6-Comp

Science-1-3 Sunil Kumar


Music-4-Asamese-5


Lib-6

 

Eng


1-6

Hindi


1-6

Maths


1,5,6- R.K.Sharma


2-4- R.N.Pd.

 

1,2/3,4/5,6


Hindi/Eng/Art

VIIIA

Hindi


1-6

Soc.Sc/


1-4,6/5

Maths


1-6

Eng 1-6  

Science


1-6

Lib/Asamese


1,5/2-4,6-

Art-1,4 Comp-2,6


PEd-3- 5

1,6 /2/3,4, Asamese-5

Hindi/Music/Eng

VIIIB

Science


1-6

Lib-1,6 Comp-2,4


Music-5

Maths


1-6

Eng 1-6   Hindi 1-6

Art/Asamese


1/2-6

Soc Sc/P.Ed


1,3-6/2

1-Art (M.K. Dey)


2-Art 3,4-Hindi


5,6-Eng

IXA

Eng


1-6


Nawang

1-Music 2,3-Lib


6-Comp

Hindi/Asamese


1-6/

Maths


 1-6


R.K.Sharma

 

Soc Sc


1-5/6


A.K.Singh

Science 1-6

Science/Eng/Soc.Sc


1-3 / 4/5,6-SS


Sunil Kr/S.Bharati/A.K.Singh

1-Art 2-Maths


3-5-Hin/Asamese

6-Ph.Ed

IXB

Eng 


1- 6 


TGT Eng

Science


 1-6


Sunil Kumar

Hindi/ Asamese


1-6

Soc Sc/Maths


1/2-6


A.K. Singh/A.P.Sinha

 

PhEd/Comp/ Asamese/Hindi


1/2,3/4-6

Soc Sc


1-A.K.Singh, 2- Nimi Sahani


3-6 Anuradha Singh

Maths/Soc Sc/Lib/Eng


1,6/2/3,5/4

Science/Art


1,4,6/ 2/3


Music-5

XA

Maths


 1-6


  A.P.Sinha

Hindi 1-6 Eng 1-6

Soc. Sc


1-3 -A.K. Singh


4-6 Aparupa Gupta

 

Lib-1,2


 Science


3-R.R. Mishra


4-6-Sunil Kumar

Science/Art 1,3,5/2


SunilKr1,3M.K.Dey-5


Soc.sc-4,6-A.K.Singh

PhEd-1 Music-2


Eng-3,5 Soc Sc-4 Aparupa Gupta



Scien/Comp/Maths


1,2/4,6/3,5


1-Sunil Kumar,2-A. Ranjan


3,5-A.P. Sinha 4,6-Amit

XB

Maths 1-6


A.P. Sinha

Hindi 1-6 Eng 1-6

Science/Soc Sc(2)


1,4-Sunil Kumar


2-A.K Singh


3,5,6-Anuradha Singh

 

Soc Sc/Science


1-3/4-6


A.K.Singh/Sunil Kumar

Sci./Eng/Soc.Sc


1/2/3-6


Sunil Kumar/TGT/A.K.Singh

Eng-1 Lib-2,4


Art-3 Soc Sc-5-Comp


Music-6

Comp/Math/PhEd


1,2/3/4,6/5

XISC Chemistry 1-6 Comp/Hin/Paint 1-6 Maths/Bio 1-6 English 1-6   Physics 1-6

C Sc/Phy/Chem-1/2/3


Bio/Math/Eng/Lib


4/5/6

PhEd/Phy/Chem/Math/Bio/GS


1/2/3/4/6


Comp/Hin/Paint-5

Phy/Chem/Maths/Bio


1/2/3/4


5-CSc      Lib-6

XIARTS English 1-6 Comp/Hin/ 1-6 HINDI  1-6

HISTORY

 1-6

 

Economics


 1-6

ECO/Lib  1,2,6/3


C Sc/PhEd-4/5

HIS/Eco/GS/


1,6/2/3/4


Comp/Hin/ -5

Eco/CSc/Lib

1/ 2,5/3/4


Eng-6

                 

F.P/GS/Hist


1&3,6/2/4-5

XIISC Physics 1-6

Biology/Maths


1-6

Chemistry


1-6

Comp/Hin/Paint


1-6

 

English


1-6

Chem/Comp/Bio/Math/ Phy


1/2/3/4/5


6- Comp/Hin/Paint

Chem/Comp/Bio/Math


Phy/GS


1/2, 6/3/4/5

Chem/Lib/Bio/Math/Phy/PhEd


1/2, 5/3/4/6

XIIARTS English 1-6 Comp/Hin1-6 Hindi 1-6 History 1-6  

Economics 1-6

 

Eco/Lib1,26/3  Comp.Sc/P.Ed-4/5

 

 

His/Eco/GS/1,6/2/3/4 Comp/Hin/ -5

 

Comp/PEd/Eco/


1,4/2/3/5,6

                   
Teacher Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total

Sh. Chandra Kishore Thakur


Principal

---

---

---

XB-3

---

XA/XIIArts/XIIHistory


3/5/1

XIArts/XIIArts


3/5/6

XIH&T-2

08

Mr Sauvik Sarkar


PGT (Biology)

---

XIISc


1-6

XISc


1-6

XB/VI


1,4/2,3,5,6

XA


4-6

XB/XIISc/XISc


1/3/4

XIISc/XISc


3/4

XIISc/XISc


3/4

28

Mr. Satish Bharati


PGT  (English)

XICom


1-6

---

XIIArts


1-6

XI(Sc+Arts)


1-6

XII(Sc+Arts)


1-6

XIIArts/XI(Sc+Arts)


2/5

XII(Sc+Arts)-6

XICom-6


 

28

Mr.S.K.Singh 


PGT (Chemistry)

XISc


1-6

---

XIISc


1-6

VII/VI


1-3/4

VI/XA/XB 


1/3/4-6

XIISc/XISc/XA


1/3/5

XIISc/XISc


1/3

XIISc/XA/XISc


1 / 2/ 3

28

Mr.M. Raghvendra


PGT  (Physics)

XIISc


1-6

VII


4-6

 

---

VI/XB


1/3,5-6

XISc


1-6

XA/XISc/XIISc


1,3/2/4

XISc/XIISc


2/4

XA/XISc/XIISc


1/ 2/4

28

Mr. Ravi Kumar


PGT  (Economics)

---

XIIArts


1-6

---

IXB/XB/XA


1/ 2/4-6

XIArts


1-6

XIIArts/IXB/XB


1/ 2/ 3-6

XICom/XIIArts/XA/IXA


2/3/4/5,6

XICom/XIICom


2,5/3

31

Mr Amit Ranjan


FCSA

----

XI-Com+Sc+HT


1-6

-----

XII(Com+Sc+HT)


1-6

XIHT-6

XISc/XIISc/XIHT/XICom


1/ 2/3/4


XIICom+Sc+HT-6

XIISc/XIArts+Sc


2/5

XIICom/XIIHT/XICom/XISc


1,4/2,6/3/5

26

Dr. Binay Kr. Dubey


PGT (History)

XIIArts


1-6

----

XI-Arts


1-6

X-A


1-3

X-B/IX A


1-3/6

IXB/XIIArts/X-A


1/3/4,6

XII-Arts/XI HT/X-B


2,3/4/5

XIHT


4,5

29

Mrs. Anuradha Singh


PGT (Hindi)

----

XI(Arts+Sc)


1-6

----

XII(Arts+Sc)


1-6

IXB


4-6

XII(Arts+Sc)


6

XI(Sc+Arts)


5

IXA(Goa Stud.)


3-5

20

Mr A. P. Sinha


PGT ( Maths)

---

X II Sc


1-6

XI Sc


1-6

---

VI


1-6

XII Sc/XI Sc


3/4

XII Sc/XI Sc


3/4

XII Sc/XI Sc


3/4

24

Mrs P. S. Toppo


PGT ( Geo)

XI-Arts


1-6

XII Arts


1-6

XII-Arts


1-6

------

XI-Arts


1-5

XI-Arts/XII-Arts


1,6/4,5

XI-Arts/XII-Arts


1,6/4,5

XI-HT/XII-HT


1,3,6/4,5

36

Mr Ravi Kumar


PGT (Eco)

XII-Arts


1-6

----

XI-Arts


1-6

XI-Arts


1-6

XII-Arts


1-6

XI Arts/XIIArts


1,2,6/3,4

XI Arts/XIIArts


1,6/4,5

XICom/XIICom


XICOM -1/5,6

36

Jayashree Waskey Surendranath


TGT (Hindi)

----

XA


1-6

IXA

1-6

-----

VIIIB


1-6

VII


1-6

----

 

VII/VIIIB


1,2/3,4

28

Miss Nimi Sahani


TGT (Asamese)

VII-4

VII


1-3

IXA+B


1-6

VII-5

------

VI IIA


2-4,6

-----

VIIIA-5

16

Abdul Mowakkher


TGT (Hindi)

VIIIA


1-6

XB


1-6

IXB


1-6

----

-----

VI


1,2,6

VI


4,3,5

VIIIA/VI


1,6/4,3

28

Mr. Sunil Kumar


TGT (Science)

VIIIB


1-6

IXB


1-6

----

-----

VIIIA


1-6

IXA


1-6

IXA


1-3

IXB


1,4,6

30

Mrs Aparupa Gupta


TGT  (English)

IX A


1-6

----

XB


1-6

VIIIB


1-6

VII


1-6

X B


2

XB/IX –A


1/4

VII/VIIIB


3,4/5,6

31

Mr Raj Nandan prasad


TGT(Maths)

XB


1-6

----

VIIIB


1-6

IX B


2-6

----

------

IXB/VII


1,6/ 2-3,4

VIIIB/XB


1(ACP)/4,6

25

Mr R. K. Sharma


TGT (Maths)

XA


1-6

-----

VIIIA


1-6

IXA


1-6

-----

-----

VII


1,5,6

IX A/XA


2/3,5

24

Dr. A. K. Singh


TGT(Soc  Sc)

VII


1-3,5,6

VIIIA


1-4,6

VI


2-6

----

IXA


1-5

IXB


3-6

VIII B/ IXB


1-3-6/2

----

30

Mr D. K. Roy 


Music Teacher

-----

IXA/VI/VIII B


1/3,6/5

 

VII-3

VII-4

-----

-----

XB-6


XA-2

IXB-5


VIIIA-2

10

Mr M. K. Dey 


Art Teacher

----

XI-Com+Sc+HT


1-6

----

XII(Com+Sc+HT)


1-6

----

VIIIB/XA/V    I-1/2/3


XIICom+Sc+HT-6

VIIIA/VI/XB-  1,4/2/3


XIArts+Sc -5

IXA/VIIIB/IXB/VII- 1/2/3/5,6

26

Mr. Ram Sagar Sharma


TGT (Eng)

 

VI/VIIIB/IXA/VIII A-2/3/4/5

VII-2


 

----

 

----

XIISC-5

XIIArts/XIHT/XI Arts/XA


1/2/3/4/6


VIIIA-5(ACP)

XI Sc/IXB/XB


1/2/3

16

Mr R. R. mishra


Librarian

 

VIIIB/IXA/VI


1,6/2,3/4,5

 

VII-1

VII-6

XA-1,2

VIIIA/XIHT/XI Com/XISc


1,5/2,4/3/6

XIIArts/XB/IXB


1,6/2,4/3,5

XIIHT/XIISc/XICom/XISc


1,3/2,5/4/6

26

Mr A. K. Jha


PET(Male)

 

 

VII-5

----

-----

XICOM-5

XI-Sc/VIIIB


1/2

XIICom/XB/IXA


2/5/6

07

Mrs Anita Kumari


PET(Female)

 

 

VI-1

 

----

IXB-1

XIIH&T-2

X-A/XIH&T/VIII-A


1/2/3

XIISC-6

07

Miss Nimi Sahani


TGT(Asamese)

VI

1-5

---

---

-----

IXB


4-6

VIIIB


2-6

-----

IXA


3-5

16

Mrs Aparupa Gupta


TGT(Eng)

IXB


1-6

----

X A


1-6

VIIIA


1-6

----

VI -4,5

VI/XA/IXB


1,6/3,5/4

VI/VIIIA


1,2,5,6/3,4

31

Mr. Amit Ranjan


FCSA

 

VI-6

VI/VIIIB/IXA


1/ 2,4/5,6

 

VII  -4,6

-----

 

IXB-2,3

----

 

VIIIA-2,6

X-B/X-A


1,2/4,6

16

 

CLASS Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

XII Sc

Phy


M. Raghavendra

Maths/Bio


A.P.Sinha/Sauvik Sarkar

 

 

Computer/Hindi/


Sh.Amit Ranjan/ Smt.Anuradha Singh

Chemistry


Sh. S. K. Singh

English


Shri Satish Bharati

XII Arts

Geography


P.S.Toppo

English


Satish Bharati

History


B.K.Dubey

 

Economics            


 Ravi Kumar

         

XI Sc

Chem


S.K.Singh

 

Computer/Hindi


Sh. Amit Ranjan/ Smt.Anuradha Singh

Maths/Bio


A.P.Sinha/Sauvik Sarkar

English


Satish Bharati

Phy


M. Raghavedra

XI Arts

Eng


Satish Bharati

History


B.K.Dubey

Economics            


Ravi Kumar

Geography


P.S.Toppo

         

X A

Science(XA+B)Remedial


Sunil Kumar

Physics/Chemistry


1-2/3-4


M.Raghavendra/S.K.Singh

 

Social Science


A.K.Singh /B.K.Dubey


1,2/3,4

English


TGT Eng.

Maths                   


 A.P.Sinha

X B

(XA+B) Supervision


Ms.Anuradha Singh

Chemistry/Physics


1-2/3-4


S.K.Singh/M.Raghavendra

 

Social Science


A.K.Singh /B.K.Dubey


3,4/1,2

English


R.S.Sharma

Maths


A.P.Sinha


 

IX A

English


TGT English

Maths


R.K.Sharma

IX (A+B) Remedial


Social Science


A.K.Singh

IX(A+B)Science Remedial

Sunil Kumar, TGT (Sc)

Hindi A/Asamese


Smt Anuradha Singh/Nimi Sahani


 

IX B


 

English


Aparupa gupta

Maths


Raj Nandan Prasad

IX (A+B) Supervised


Ram Sgar Sharma

IX(A+B) Supervision


Ms. B.K. Dubey

Hindi A/Asamese


Smt. Anuradha Singh/Nimi Sahani

VIII(A+B)


Remedial

S.Sc.


A.K.Singh

Science

Sunil Kumar

Maths


R.K.Sharma

Hindi


Jayashree Waskey Surendranath

English


Aparupa Gupta

VIII(A+B) Supervised

Aparupa Gupta

Ram sagar Sharma

Raj Nandan Prasad

      Amit Ranjan

   Sh R.K.Sharma

VII


Remedial

Hindi


Abdul mowakkher

Asamese


Nimi Sahani

Maths


Raj Nandan prasad

Asamese


Nimi Sahani

Science

Sunil Kumar

VII  Supervised

Raj Nandan Prasad

Abdul Mowakkher

Jayashree Waskey Surendranath

R.K.Sharma

Aparupa Gupta

VI


Remedial

Maths


Raj Nandan Prasad

Hindi


Abdul Mowakkher

English


TGT Eng.


 

Social Science


Sunil Kumar

Comp. Sc.

Amit Ranjan

VI Supervised

R. K. Sharma Jayashree Waskey Surendranath

Aparupa Gupta

Nimi Sahani

M.K.Dey

 

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Maths

IX-B

Shri R.K.Sharma

Maths

X A

Sh A.P.Sinha

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit Ranjan

Science

X-A

Sh Sunil Kumar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit Ranjan

Science

X-B

Sh Sunil Kumar

S.St

IX-B

Sh A.K.Singh

Hindi

X-A

Smt Anuradha Singh

Tuesday

Maths

IX-A

Sh R.K.Sharma

Maths

X-B

Sh A.P.Sinha

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit Ranjan

Maths

VIII-A

Sh R.N.Prasad

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit Ranjan

Science

X-A

Sh Sunil Kumar

English

VII-B

Smt Aparupa Gupta

English

XII Arts

Sh Satish Bharati/Sh R.S.Sharma

Wednesday

Science

VIII-B

Sh Sunil Kumar

Hindi

IX-A

Smt Anuradha Singh

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit Ranjan

S.St

X-B

Sh A.K.Singh

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit Ranjan

S.St

IX-A

Sh A.K.Singh

Science

VIII-A

Smt Sunil Kumar

Chemistry

XII Sc

Sh S.K.Singh

Thursday

English

X-A

Sh Satish Bhararti

Hindi

IX-B

Smt Anuradha Singh

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit Ranjan

S.St

X-A

Sh A.K.Singh

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit Ranjan

Science

IX-B

Sh Sunil Kumar

English

VII-A

Smt Aparupa Gupta

Science

IX-A

Sh Sunil Kumar

Friday

English

X-B

Sh R.S.Sharma

Eco

XII Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit Ranjan

Science

X-B

Sh Sunil kumar

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit Ranjan

Bio

XIISc

Sh Sauvik Sarkar

English

IX-A/B

Sh R.S.Sharma

Comp

X-B

Sh. Amit Ranjan

Saturday

Eco

XII Arts.

Sh Ravi Kumar (On Choice)

Maths

XII

Sh A.P.Sinha

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit Ranjan

Maths VIII-B

Sh raj Nandan prasad

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit Ranjan

Eco

XI Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

 

XI Arts

Sh ravi Kumar

Hindi

X-B

Smt Anuradha Singh

 

  • Smart Class for Class XII Sc & Arts in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Friday(on Choice) .
  • Smart Class for Class XI Arts in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Monday (on Choice).
  • Smart Class for Class XI Sc & Arts in respect of the subject English  is fixed during Remedial Time on Thursday (on Choice).

 

 

 
 
Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

History

XII Arts

Sh B.K.Dubey

 

XII Sc

Sh S.K.Singh

Hindi

XI

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Anuradha Singh/Abdul mowakkher

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELEVENSES

Hindi

XII

Smt Anuradha Singh

S.St

VI

Sh Ajay Kr. Singh

XII

Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

XII

Arts Smt P.S.Toppo

Tuesday

History

XII Arts

Sh B.K.Dubey

 

XII Arts

Sh Satish Bharati

Hindi

XI

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Anuradha Singh/Waskey Jayashree SurendraNath

Hindi

XII

Smt Anuradha Singh

S.St

VI

Sh A.K.Singh

XII

Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

XII

Arts 

Smt P.S.Toppo

Wednesday

History

XII Sh B.K.Dubey

Economics

XII Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar 

Hindi

XI

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi

XII

Smt Anuradha Singh

S.St

VI

Sh A.K.Singh

XII

Arts

Smt P.S.Toppo

XII

Arts  Satish Bharati

Thursday

History

XII

Sh B.K.Dubey

Arts

XII

Smt P.S.Toppo

Hindi

XI

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi

XII

Smt Anuradha Singh

S.St

VI

Sh A.K.Singh

XII

Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

XII

Arts

P.S.Toppo

Friday

History

XII 

Sh B.K.Dubey

Economics

XII Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar 

Hindi

XI

Smt Anuradha Singh

 

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi

XII

Smt Anuradha Singh

S.St

VI

Sh Ajay Kumar Singh

XII

Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

XII

Arts

Smt. P.S.Toppo

Saturday

History

XII

Sh B.K.Dubey

 

Geo

XII Arts

Smt. P.S.Toppo

 

Hindi

XI

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Waskey jayashree Surendranath/Abdul Mowakkher

Hindi

XII

Smt Anuradha Singh

S.St

VI

Sh Ajay Kr. Singh

XII

Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

XII

Arts

Smt. P.S.Toppo

 

 
 
Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Computer

VI

Sh Amit Ranjan

English

VIII-B

Smt Aparupa Gupta

Science

VI

Sh Sunil Kumar

Asamese

IX-B

Miss Nimi Sahani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

S.St

VIII-B

Sh A.K.Singh

Comp

X-A

Sh Amit Ranjan

Computer VIII-B

Sh Amit Ranjan

Computer VIII-A

Sh Amit Ranjan

Tuesday

Computer

VI

Sh Amit Ranjan

English

VIII-A

Sh Ramsagar Sharma

Maths

VII-A

Sh R.K.Sharma

Asamese

IX-A

Miss Nimi Sahani

Painting

XII

Sh M.K.Dey

Computer VIII-A

Sh Amit Ranjan

Computer VIII-B

Sh Amit Ranjan

Computer VII-B

Sh Amit Ranjan

Wednesday

Hindi

VIII-A

Abdul mowakkher

Hindi

IX-A/B

Smt Anuradha Singh/ Waskey jayashree Surendranath

(on rotation)

Maths

VI

Sh R.N.Prasad/R.K.Sharma

Economics

XII Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

Maths

VII-B

Sh R.N.Prasad

English

VII-A

Smt R.S.Sharma

Geography

XII Arts

Smt P.S.Toppo

MAths

X-A

Sh Vijay

Thursday

Science

VII-A

Sh Sunil Kumar

Eco

XII Arts

Sh Ravi Kumar

Hindi

XI

Smt Anuradha Singh

Eco

XI Arts

Sh.Ravi Kumari

Hindi

XII

Smt Anuradha Singh

Hindi

VIII-B

Smt Waskey jayashree Surendranath

Asamese IX(A+B)

Miss Nimi Sahani

IT -B

Sh Amit

Friday

Maths

XII Sc

Sh A.P.Sinha

XI

Arts

Smt P.S.Toppo

Maths

VII-A

Sh R.K.Sharma

XII

Arts

Sh ravi Kumar

S.St

VIII-B

Sh A.K.Singh

S.St

VIII-A

Sh A.K.Singh

Computer VII-A

Sh Amit Ranjan

Computer IX-A

Smt Anjali

Saturday

Computer VII-B

Sh Amit Ranjan

Maths

X-B

Sh A.P.Sinha

Science

VII-B

Sh Sunil Kumar

English

VII-B

Smt Aparupa Gupta

Maths

VII-B

Sh Raj Nandan Prasad

Comp

X-A

Sh Amit Ranjan

Hindi

VI

Abdul Mowakkher

Computer IX-B

SH Amit Ranjan