Student Council Members
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under MHRD ) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय ,नांदेड

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,Nanded

Student Council Members Session-2019-20

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SHANKARNAGAR, NANDED

LIST OF    CLASS CAPTAIN,   CLASS VICE CAPTAIN       AND     

CLASS DIARY PRSENTERS-2019-20

CLASS

CLASS CAPTAIN

CLASS VICE CAPTAIN

CLASS DIARY

CLASS TEACHER

Sh/Smt

ASS.CLASS TEACHER

Sh/Smt

6A

Swapnil Dhephale

Samruddhi

Aditya Shinde

Shaik Awez,

FCSA

 W T Meshram, TGT-Mar

6B

Smit Savte

Nandini Bhavere

Smit Savte

Kamlesh Mali/ Radhika.C.-TGT-Hindi

B L Sirsat, PET

7A

Shridevi Pawle

Vrudavani Davkare

Shridevi Pawle

Kashinath Jadhav,

Art Teacher

Varsha Dhakate,

Music Teacher

7B

Swapnil Nakulwar

Shubhangi Nirne

Shubhangi Nirne

TGT-Mathematics-2

Jyothi Bhakre, PET

8A

Shagun Gupta

Digamber Bajirao Mungal

Nikita Markante

Sweety Gupta ,                   TGT-Hindi

S M Raje, TGT-English.

8B

Krishnakant Wadje

Vedika Shankarao

Krishnakant Wadje

S B Moon, TGT-Science

M T Ambekar,TGT-Soc.Sci

9A

Tanmay Jadhav

Rutuja Shelke

Tanmay Jadhav

GoutamWankar,

TGT-M’Matics-1

C P Manwar,PGT-Biology

9B

Saikrishna Hundekar

Khushi Sirse

Saikrishna Hundekar

KashinathJadhav,

ArtTeacher

S K Singh, PGT-Geography.

10A

Sridhar Dhanre

Shivani Kewre

Shivani Kendre

M S A Shaik, Librarian.

M J Raje, PGT-M’Matics

10B

Sushil Gaikwad

Saileela Matpathi

Saileela Matpathi

Jyothi S Jadhav,

TGT-English

B R Mandge, TGT-Marathi.

11

Shivanand Piskenwad

Shantidoot Sonkamble

Shantidoot Sonkamble

Shirish V Jadhav,

PGT-Englsih

Maruti. S. PGT-Hindi.

12

Dhanraj Jadhav

Nupur Meshram

Dhanraj Jadhav

Shaik Kasim,

PGT-Physics

Sakshi, PGT-Chemistry.

2019-20

HOUSE

CAPTAIN

VICE CAPTAIN

DISCIPLINE CAPTAIN

HOUSE MASTER

Sh/Smt

ASS. HOUSE MASTER

Sh/Smt

ARAVALI-A

Sanket Digraskar - XI

Abhishek Sangamkar – XI

Sanket Digraskar - XI

M J Raje, PGT-M’Matics

Shaik Kasim,

PGT-Physics

NILGIRI-A

Rajratan Khillare - XI

Deepak Shinde – XI

Rajratan Khillare - XI

S K Singh, PGT-Geography

Shirish V Jadhav,

PGT-Englsih

SHIVALIK-A

Dnyneshwar Kolekar - XI

Sanghapal Tulse – XI

Dnyneshwar Kolekar - XI

C P Manwar,PGT-Biology

Shirish V Jadhav,

PGT-Englsih

UDAYGIRI-A

Kishor Paikrao - XI

Akash Garole – XI

Kishor Paikrao - XI

Maruti. S. PGT-Hindi.

M S A Shaik, Librarian

ARAVALI-B

Jairaj Kadam – VIII B

Arjun Gawande – VIII A

Jairaj Kadam – VIII B

B L Sirsat, PET

Kashinath Jadhav,

Art Teacher

NILGIRI-B

Omkar Swami – VIII A

Darshan Bansa – VIII B

Omkar Swami – VIII A

B R Mandge, TGT-Marathi.

GoutamWankar,

TGT-M’Matics-1

SHIVALIK-B

Sanchit Aderagho – VIII B

Manmath Pachling – VIII A

Sanchit Aderagho – VIII B

W T Meshram, TGT-Mar

Shaik Awez,

FCSA

UDAYGIRI-B

Digamber Mungal – VIII A

Juned Pinjari – VIII A

Digamber Mungal – VIII A

M T Ambekar,TGT-Soc.Sci

Kashinath Jadhav,

Art Teacher

ARA + NIL-A GIRLS

Varsha Madne - XI

Shital Kide – XI

Varsha Madne - XI

S M Raje, TGT-English.

Jyothi S Jadhav,

TGT-English

UDAY+ SHIV-A GIRLS

Manjusha Kalyankar - XI

Sakshi Godhane – IX A

Manjusha Kalyankar - XI

Sakshi, PGT-Chemistry.

Radhika.C.-TGT-Hindi

ARA + NIL-B GIRLS

Rutuja Shinde – VIII A

Pratiksha Nare – VIII A

Rutuja Shinde – VIII A

Jyothi Bhakre, PET

Sweety Gupta ,TGT-Hindi

SHIV + UDAY-B GIRLS

Shruti Bachkalwad – VIII A

Madhumala Prasad – VIII A

Shruti Bachkalwad – VIII A

Varsha Dhakate,

Music Teacher

S B Moon, TGT-Science

Please edit this content section.