CLASS | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
SHORT BREAK (11.05 11.25 AM)
|
5th | 6th | 7th | 8th |
XII A | PHYSICS (1-6) | CHEMISTRY (1-6) | HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) | MATHS/ BIOLOGY (1-6) | LIBRARY (1-2), PHY. EDU. (3-4)-(Mr. Bhupinder), COMPUTER (5)-(Mr. Vikram), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (6)/ PP (6) | ENGLISH (1-6) | CHEMISTRY (1-2), PHYSICS (3-4), MATHS/BIOLOGY (5-6)/ VP (6) | CHEMISTRY (1), TOURISM (2-3), PHYSICS (4), MATHS/BIOLOGY (5), ENGLISH (6) | |
XII B | ACCOUNTS/ GEO(1-6) | BST (1-6)/ HISTORY (1-6) | HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) | ENGLISH (1-6) | ECONOMICS (1-5), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (6)/ PP (6) | LIBRARY (1-2), ECONOMICS (3-6) | ACCOUNTS/B.ST (1-4)/ HISTORY (1-2), GEO (3-4), PHY. EDU. (5-6)-(Ms Chetna) | G.C. (1)-(Mr. Vikram), ENGLISH (2), G.S. (3-4) (PGT GEO)/PP (3-4), TOURISM (5-6) | |
XI A | MATHS/ BIO (1-6) | PHYSICS (1-6) | ENGLISH (1-6) | PHY. EDU. (1-2), TOURISM (3-4), LIBRARY (5-6) | CHEMISTRY (1-6) | HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) | MATHS/BIOLOGY(1-2), CHEMISTRY (3-4), PHYSICS (5-6) | MATHS/ BIOLOGY (1), COMPUTER (2)-(Mr. Vikram), CHEMISTRY (3), ENGLISH (4), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (5)/ PP (5), PHYSICS (6) | |
XIB | ENGLISH (1-6) | ECONOMICS (1-6) | ECONOMICS (1, 5-6), PHY. EDU. (2)-(Mr. Bhupinder), LIBRARY (3-4) | B.ST (1-6)/ GEOGRAPHY (1-6) | ACCOUNT/HISTORY (1-6) | HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) | TOURISM (1-2), COMPUTER (3-4)-(Mr. Vikram), BST (5-6)/GEO (5-6) | ACCOUNTS/ HIS(1-2), ENGLISH (3), COUNSELLOR (4), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (5)/ PP (5), PHY. EDU. (6)-(Mr. Bhupinder) | |
XA | MATHS (1-6) (Mr. Kishan)/ VP (2) | SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-3) (Mr. Suram), BIOLOGY (4-6) | CHEMISTRY (1-3), SOCIAL SCIENCE (4-6)-(Mrs. Savita) | PHYSICS (1-3), A.I. (4-6)-(Mr. Vikram) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) | HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Baburam)/ PP (3) | MUSIC (1), MATHS (2)-(Mr. Kishan), ART (3), HINDI (4), SOCIAL SCIENCE (5-6)-(Mr. S S Yadav) | ENGLISH (1), PHY. EDU. (2,5) (Mr. Bhupinder), LIBRARY (3-4), A.I. (6)-(Mr. Vikram) | |
XB | MATHS (1-6) (Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (3) | BIOLOGY (1-3), SOCIAL SCIENCE (4-6) (Mr. Suram) | SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-3)-(Mrs. Savita), CHEMISTRY (4-6) | A.I. (1-3)-(Mr. Vikram), PHYSICS (4-6) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) | HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Daleep)/ PP (4) | ENGLISH (1), PHY.EDU. (2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (3-4)-(Mr. S S Yadav), LIBRARY (5-6) | MUSIC (1), MATHS (2) (Mr. N S Kamra), A.I. (3), HINDI (5), PHY. EDU. (4), ART (6) | |
IXA | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) | HINDI/ ODIA (1-6) (A-Course) (Mr. Daleep, TGT ODIA-2)/ PP (1) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Kishan)/ VP (4) | HINDI/ ODIA (1-4)-(Mr. Daleep-1-2, Mr. Baburam-3-4/ TGT ODIA-2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (5-6)-(Mrs. Savita) | SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-3)-(Mr. Suram), PHYSICS (4-6) | CHEMISTRY (1-3), BIOLOGY (4-6) | Phy Edu (1) B.S.,A.I. (2)-(Ms. Taruna), LIBRARY (3-4), ART (5), MUSIC (6) | MATHS (1), ENGLISH (2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (3-5)-(Mrs. Savita), A.I. (6)-(Ms. Taruna) | |
IXB | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) | HINDI/ ODIA (1-6) (A-Course) (Mr. Baburam/ TGT ODIA-2)/ PP (2) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (5) | HINDI/ ODIA (1-4)-(Mr. Daleep-1-2, Mr. Baburam-3-4/ TGT ODIA-2), A.I. (5-6)-(Ms. Taruna) | PHYSICS (1-3), SOCIAL SCIENCE (4-6)-(Mr. Suram) | BIOLOGY (1-3), CHEMISTRY (4-6) | ART (1), ENGLISH (2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (3-6)-(Mrs. Savita) | LIBRARY (1-2), PHY EDU (3)-(Mr. Bhupinder), MATHS (4), MUSICS (5), SOCIAL SCIENCE (6)-(Mrs. Savita) | |
VIII A | LIBRARY (1-2), SCIENCE (3-6) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) | ART (1-2), PHY. EDU. (3-4)-(Ms. Chetna), CODING (5-6) | HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Satish Kumar) | COUNSELLOR (1), SOCIAL SCIENCE (2-6) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (6) | ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-1) | CODING (1,5), MUSIC (2,6), PHYSICS (3-4)-(Mr. Kishan) | |
VIII B | HINDI (1-6) (Mr. Satish) | PHY. EDU. (1-2), CODING (3-4), G.C. (5-6) | COUNSELLOR(1), SOCIAL SCIENCE (2-6) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (2) | MUSIC (1-2), ART (3-4), LIBRARY (5-6) | ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-1) | SCIENCE (1-4), PHYSICS (5-6)-(Mr. NS Kamra) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) | |
VIIA | HINDI (1-6) (Mr. Baburam) | SCIENCE (1-6) | ODIA (1-6) (TGT ODIA-1) | SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-5), COUNSELLOR (6) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Kishan)/ VP (4) | PHY. EDU. (1-2)-(Ms. Chetna), CODING (3-4), G.C. (5-6) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) | ART (1-2), MUSIC (3-4), LIBRARY (5-6) | |
VIIB | ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-1) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) | LIBRARY (1-2), ART (3-4), MUSIC (5-6) | SCIENCE (1-6) | CODING (1-2), G.C. (3-4), PHY. EDU. (5-6)-(Ms. Chetna) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Kishan)/ VP (5) | SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-5), COUNSELLOR (6) | HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Baburam) | |
VI-A | SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-5), COUNSELLOR (6) | G.C. (1-2), HANDICRAFT (3-4), MUSIC (5-6) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Ranjeet)/ VP (1) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) | PHY. EDU. (1-2)-(Mr B.S.), LIBRARY (3-4), ART (5-6) | SCIENCE (1-6) | HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Daleep) | ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-2) | |
VI-B | HINDI (1-6) (Mr. Daleep Kumar) | HANDICRAFT (1-2), LIBRARY (3-4), PHY. EDU. (5-6)-(Mr B.S.) | G.C. (1-2), MUSIC (3-4), ART (5-6) | ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) | SCIENCE (1-6) | MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Ranjeet)/ VP (3) | ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-2) | COUNSELLOR (1), SOCIAL SCIENCE (2-6) |
SN | Name Ms / Mr | Designation | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | No. of Periods |
1 | ROOP CHAND | Principal | IX A (1) (A Course), IX B (2) (A Course) | XII A+B (6) | X A (3), X B (4) | XII B (3-4), XI A+B (5) | 8 | ||||
2 | Vice Principal | X A (2), X B (3) | VI A (1), IX A (4), IX B (5) | VIII B (2) | VII A (4) | VI B (3), VII B (5), VIII A (6) | XI A (1), XII A (6) | 12 | |||
3 | SATISH KUMAR | PGT Hindi | VIII B (1-6) | XII A+B (1-6) | VIII A (1-6) | XII A+B (6) | XI A+B (1-6) | XI A+B (5) | 26 | ||
4 | ANURADHA GUPTA | PGT Chemistry | XII A (1-6) | X A (1-3), X B (4-6) | XI A (1-6) | IX A (1-3), IX B (4-6) | XII A (1-2), XI A (3-4) | XII A (1), XI A (3) | 30 | ||
5 | ANIL KUMAR | PGT Physics | XII A (1-6) | XI A (1-6) | X A (1-3), X B (4-6) | IX B (1-3), IX A(4-6) | XII A (3-4), XI A (5-6) | XII A (4), XI A (6) | 30 | ||
6 | SUSHMA JASWAL | PGT Bio. | XI A (1-6) | X B (1-3), X A (4-6) | XII A (1-6) | IX B (1-3), IX A (4-6) | XI A (1-2), XII A (5-6) | XI A (1), XII A (5) | 30 | ||
7 | VIKRAM SACHDEVA | PGT CS. | XII A+B (1-6) | X B (1-3), X A (4-6) | XII A (5) (G.C.), XII A+B (6) | XI A+B (1-6) | XI B (3-4) (G.C.) | XII B (1) (G.C.), XI A (2) (G.C.), X B (3), XI A+B (5), X A (6) | 27 | ||
8 | SHARAD SINGH | PGT English | XI B (1-6) | XI A (1-6) | XII B (1-6) | XII A (1-6) | XII B (2), XI B (3), XI A (4), XII A (6) | 28 | |||
9 | BHAWNA | PGT Comm. | XII B (1-6) (ACCOUNTS) | XII B (1-6) (BST) | XI B (1-6) (BST) | XI B (1-6) (ACCOUNT) | XII B (1-4), XI B (5-6) | XI B (1-2) | 32 | ||
10 | SAVITA KUMARI | PGT History | XII B (1-6) (HIS) | X B (1-3), X A (4-6) | IX A (5-6) | XI B (1-6) (HISTORY) | XII B (1-2), IX B (3-6) | XI B (1-2), IX A (3-5), IX B (6) | 32 | ||
11 | PGT GEO | XII B (1-6) (GEO) | X A (1-3), X B (4-6) | XI B (1-6) (GEO) | IX A (1-3), IX B (4-6) | XII B (3-4), XI B (5-6) | XII B (3-4) (G.S.) | 30 | |||
12 | SHYAM SUNDAR | PGT ECO | XI B (1-6) | XI B (1, 5-6) | XI A (3-4) Skill | XII B (1-5) | XII B (3-6) | XI B (1-2) (Skill), X B (3-4), X A (5-6) (SSc) | XII A (2-3) (Skil), XII B (5-6) (Skil) | 30 | |
13 | RANJEET | PGT Maths | XI A (1-6) | VI A (1-6) | XII A (1-6) | VI B (1-6) | XI A (1-2), XII A (5-6) | XI A (1), XII A (5) | 30 | ||
14 | BABU RAM | TGT Hindi 2 | VII A (1-6) | IX B (1-6) A Course | IX A+B (3-4) B Course | X A (1-6) | X A (4) | VII B (1-6) | 27 | ||
15 | DALEEP KUMAR | TGT Hindi1 | VI B (1-6) | IX A (1-6) A Course | IX A+B (1-2) B Course | X B (1-6) | VI A (1-6) | X B (5) | 27 | ||
16 | N.S.KAMRA | TGT Maths 1 | X B (1-6) | IX B (1-6) | VIII B (1-6) | VIII A (1-6) | VIII B (5-6) (PHY) | X B (2), IX B (4) | 28 | ||
17 | KISHAN KUMAR | TGT Maths 2 | X A (1-6) | IX A (1-6) | VII A (1-6) | VII B (1-6) | X A (2) | IX A (1), VIII A (3-4) (PHY) | 28 | ||
18 | POONAM RAWAT | TGT Science | VIII A (3-6) | VII A (1-6) | VII B (1-6) | VI B (1-6) | VI A (1-6) | VIII B (1-4) | 32 | ||
19 | PRAVEEN RATHI | TGT S.S | VI A (1-5) | VIII B (2-6) | VII A (1-5) | VIII A (2-6) | VII B (1-5) | VI B (2-6) | 30 | ||
20 | TARJEET | TGT Eng. 1 | IX A (1-6) | VII B (1-6) | VI A (1-6) | X A (1-6) | VII A (1-6) | X A (1), IX A (2) | 32 | ||
21 | MEENAKSHI | TGT Eng. 2 | IX B (1-6) | VIII A (1-6) | VI B (1-6) | X B (1-6) | X B (1), IX B (2) | VIII B (1-6) | 32 | ||
22 | AKSHAY | TGT ODIYA 1 | VII B (1-6) | VII A (1-6) | VIII B (1-6) | VIII A (1-6) | 24 | ||||
23 | GHANSHYAM DAS | TGT ODIYA 2 | IX A +B (1-6) A Course | IX A+B (1-4) B Course | VI B (1-6) | VI A (1-6) | 22 | ||||
24 | BHUPENDER | PET Male | VI B (5-6) | XI B (2) | XI A (1-2) | VI A (1-2) ,XII A (3-4) | IX A (1) | X A (2,5),IX B (3) | 13 | ||
25 | CHETNA | PET Female | VIII B (1-2) | VIII A (3-4) | VII B (5-6) | VII A (1-2) | X B (2), XII B (5-6) | X B (4), XI B (6) | 13 | ||
26 | RAJNI | Librarian | VIII A (1-2) | VI B (3-4) | VII B (1-2), XI B (3-4) | XI A (5-6) | XII A (1-2), VI A (3-4), VIII B (5-6) | XII B (1-2) | IX A (3-4), X B (5-6) | IX B (1-2), X A (3-4), VII A (5-6) | 28 |
27 | PADAMBEER | TGT Art. | VI B (1-2) (Skill), VI A (3-4) (Skill) | VIII A (1-2), VII B (3-4), VI B (5-6) (Art) | VIII B (3-4), VI A (5-6) (Art) | IX B (1), X A (3), IX A (5) | VII A (1-2), X B (6) | 20 | |||
28 | SACHIN RATTAN | TGT Music | VI A (5-6) | VI B (3-4), VII B (5-6) | VIII B (1-2) | X A (1), IX A (6) | X B (1), VIII A (2,6), VII A (3-4), IX B (5) | 16 | |||
29 | TARUNA RAJPUT | FCSA | VI A (1-2), VIII B (3-4) (Skill), VIII B (5-6) (G.C.) | VI B (1-2), VIII A (5-6) (Skill) | IX B (5-6) | VII B (1-2) (Skill), VII B (3-4) (G.C) | VII A (Skill) (3-4), VII A (G.C.) (5-6) | IX A (2) | VIII A(1,5) (G.C.) IX A (6) | 24 | |
30 | MONIKA | CONSELLOR | VI A (6) | VIII B (1) | VII A (6) | VIII A (1) | VII B (6) | VI B (1), XI B (4) | 7 |
SR NO | CLASS | MONDAY | TUESDAY | THURSDAY | FRIDAY |
1 | VI A+B (Remedial) | SCIENCE | ENGLISH | HINDI | MATHS |
TEACHER`S NAME | MRS. POONAM RAWAT | MRS. TARJEET | MR. DALEEP KUMAR | MR. RANJEET | |
2 | VI A+B (Supervision) | MR. GHANSHYAM | MR. DALEEP | MR. PARVEEN RATHI | MR. BABURAM |
3 | VII A+B (Remedial) | ENGLISH | ODIA | SCIENCE | MATHS |
TEACHER`S NAME | MRS. TARJEET | MR. AKSHAY | MRS. POONAM | MR. KISHAN KUMAR | |
4 | VII A+B (Supervision) | MR. AKSHAY | MR. BABU RAM | MR. GHANSHYAM | MR. PARVEEN RATHI |
5 | VIII A+B (Remedial) | MATHS | ENGLISH | HINDI | SCIENCE |
TEACHER`S NAME | MR. N S KAMRA | MRS. MEENKASHI | MR. SATISH KUMAR | MRS. POONAM RAWAT | |
6 | VIII A+B (Supervision) | MR. PARVEEN RATHI | MRS. TARUNA | MR. AKSHAY KUMAR | MR. S S YADAV |
7 | IX A | BIOLOGY | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE | HINDI |
TEACHER`S NAME | MRS. SUSHMA | MR. KISHAN KUMAR | MR. SURAM | MR. DALEEP KUMAR | |
8 | IX B | HINDI | MATHS | ENGLISH | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
TEACHER`S NAME | MR. BABURAM | MR. N S KAMRA | MRS. MEENAKSHI | MRS. SAVITA | |
9 | X A | MATHS | PHYSICS | A.I. | ENGLISH |
TEACHER`S NAME | MR. KISHAN KUMAR | MR. ANIL KUMAR | MR. VIKRAM SACHDEVA | MRS. TARJEET | |
10 | X B | ENGLISH | SOCIAL SCIENCE | CHEMISTRY | MATHS |
TEACHER`S NAME | MRS. MEENAKSHI | MRS. SAVITA | MRS. ANURADHA | MR. N S KAMRA | |
11 | XI A | COMPUTER SCIENCE/ HINDI | BIOLOGY/ MATHS | PHYSICS | CHEMISTRY |
TEACHER`S NAME | MR. VIKRAM SACHDEVA/ MR. SATISH | MRS. SUSHMA/ MR. RANJEET | MR. ANIL KUMAR | MRS. ANURADHA | |
12 | XI B | ENGLISH | ACCOUNTS/ GEO | ACCOUNTS/ HISTORY | ECONOMICS |
TEACHER`S NAME | MR. SHARAD | MRS. BHAWNA/ MR. SURAM | MRS. BHAWNA/ MRS. SAVITA | MR. S S YADAV | |
13 | XII A | PHYSICS | CHEMISTRY | BIOLOGY/ MATHS | HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE |
TEACHER`S NAME | MR. ANIL KUMAR | MRS. ANURADHA | MRS. SUSHMA/ MR. RANJEET | MR. SATISH/ MR. VIKRAM | |
14 | XII B | ACCOUNTS/ GEO | ECONOMICS | ENGLISH | HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE |
TEACHER`S NAME | MRS. BHAWNA/ MR. SURAM | MR. S S YADAV | MR. SHARAD | MR. SATISH/ MR. VIKRAM |
There will be club activity/ CCA on every Wednesday. It is mandatory for all the teachers to attend the same.
TIME TABLE FOR SAMSUNG SMART LAB 1 |
||||||
Period | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 | XIIB ENG | IX A SCIENCE | VIIIB SCIENCE | XA HINDI | XB MATH | XII A ENG |
2 | XB S SC | VIII A SCIENCE | IX B PHYSICS | IX B CHEMISTRY | VIIIB ENG | XAMATH |
3 | XIIA+B HINDI | XIA+B C.SCIENCE | XA CHEMISTRY | VIIA HINDI | XB ENG | VIIB S.SCIENCE |
4 | VIA HINDI | XIA+B C.SCIENCE | XB HINDI | XA ENGISH | IX A HINDI | VIIIB (VP) |
5 | XIIA+B C.SCIENCE | XB PHYSICS | XA BIO | IX A S.SCIENCE | XIA VP | XB BIO |
6 | XIIA+B C.SCIENCE | XA S.SCIENCE | VIB MATH | XIIA G.COMP | IXA ENG | VIIIB MATH |
7 | IX B MATH | VIIIA ENG | IX A VP | |||
8 | XI B ENG | VIIIB S.SCIENCE | VIII B (VP) | |||
TIME TABLE FOR SAMSUNG SMART LAB 2 |
||||||
Period | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 | IX B HINDI | VIIIA S.SCIENCE | XIB ECO | VIA S.SCIENCE | VIIA ENG | VI B HINDI |
2 | VIIA SCIENCE | VIIB MATH | VIIIA SCIENCE | VIA ENG | XIIB BST | |
3 | VIIIB HINDI | IXA MATH | XA PHYSICS | |||
4 | XIIB ECO | VIIIA MATH | VIIA S. SCIENCE | VI B ENG | VIIB SCIENCE | IX B S.SCIENCE |
5 | XB CHE | VIIA MATH | IXB ENG | VIIIA VP | VIIB ENG | VI B S. SCIENCE |
6 | XIIA+B HINDI | VIIIA HINDI | XIIA VP | VIA SCIENCE | XIIB G.COMP | XI A ENG |
7 | XI B BST | VIA MATH | IXA CB HINDI | VIIB HINDI | VIB SCIENCE | |
8 | XIA G.COMP | IX B BIO | XB VP |
Class/ Subject | HINDI | ENGLISH | SCIENCE | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE | ODIA | ||
VI | 1. VASANT PART I, 2. BAAL RAM KATHA |
1. HONEYSUCKLE, 2. SUPPLEMENTARY - A PACT WITH THE SUN |
SCIENCE CLASS VI (NCERT) | MATHS CLASS VI (NCERT) | 1. GEOGRAPHY- OUR EARTH HABITAT, 2. HISTORY- OUR PAST I, 3. CIVICS- SOCIAL AND POLITICAL LIFE I |
CHABIL MADHU VARNBODH | ||
VII | 1. VASANT PART II, 2. BAAL MAHABHARAT KATHA |
1. HONEYCOMB, 2. SUPPLEMENTARY - AN ALIEN HAND |
SCIENCE CLASS VII (NCERT) | MATHS CLASS VII (NCERT) | 1. GEOGRAPHY- OUR ENVIRONMENT, 2. HISTORY- OUR PAST II, 3. CIVICS- SOCIAL AND POLITICAL LIFE II |
SAHITYA KUSUM | ||
VIII | 1. VASANT PART III, 2. BHARAT KI KHOJ |
1. HONEYDEW, 2. SUPPLEMENTARY - IT SO HAPPENED |
SCIENCE CLASS VIII (NCERT) | MATHS CLASS VIII (NCERT) | 1. GEOGRAPHY- RESOURCES AND DEVELOPMENT, 2. HISTORY- OUR PAST III, 3. CIVICS- SOCIAL AND POLITICAL LIFE III |
AAM SAHITYA | ||
IX | 1. KSHITIJ PART-1, 2. KRITIKA PART-1 |
1. BEHIVE, 2. SUPPLEMENTARY- MOMENTS |
SCIENCE CLASS IX (NCERT) | MATHS CLASS IX (NCERT) | 1. GEOGRAPHY- CONTEMPORARY INDIA I, 2. ECONOMICS CLASS IX (NCERT), 3. HISTORY- INDIA AND THE CONTEMPORARY WORLD I, 4. POLITICAL SCIENCE- DEMOCRATIC POLITICS I |
SAHITYA SOURABH | ||
X | 1. KSHITIJ PART-2, 2. KRITIKA PART-2 |
1. FIRST FLIGHT, 2. SUPPLEMENTARY - FOOTPRINTS WITHOUT FEET |
SCIENCE CLASS X (NCERT) | MATHS CLASS X (NCERT) | 1. GEOGRAPHY- CONTEMPORARY INDIA II, 2. ECONOMICS- UNDERSTANDING ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT, 3. HISTORY- INDIA AND THE CONTEMPORARY WORLD II, 4. POLITICAL SCIENCE- DEMOCRATIC POLITICS II |
- | ||
Subjects :- | HINDI | ENGLISH | PHYSICS | CHEMISTRY | MATHS | COMPUTER SCIENCE | BIOLOGY | TOURISM |
XI-SCIENCE | 1. AAROH PART-I, 2. VITAN PART-I, 3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-I |
1. SNAPSHOT, 2. HORRINABLE |
1. PHYSICS CLASS XI PART-I (NCERT), 2. PHYSICS CLASS XI PART-II (NCERT) |
1. CHEMISTRY CLASS XI PART-I (NCERT), 2. CHEMISTRY CLASS XI PART-II (NCERT) |
MATHS CLASS XI (NCERT) | COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA | BIOLOGY CLASS XI (NCERT) | TOURISM- CLASS XI STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE |
XII-SCIENCE | 1. AAROH PART-II, 2. VITAN PART-II, 3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-II |
1. FLAMINGO, 2. VISTAS |
1. PHYSICS CLASS XII PART-I (NCERT), 2. PHYSICS CLASS XII PART-II (NCERT) |
1. CHEMISTRY CLASS XII PART-I (NCERT), 2. CHEMISTRY CLASS XII PART-II (NCERT) |
1. MATHS CLASS XII PART-I (NCERT), 2. MATHS CLASS XII PART-II (NCERT) |
COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA | BIOLOGY CLASS XII (NCERT) | TOURISM- CLASS XII STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE |
Subjects :- | HINDI | ENGLISH | ACCOUNTS | BST | ECONOMICS | COMPUTER SCIENCE | TOURISM | |
XI-COMMERCE | 1. AAROH PART-I, 2. VITAN PART-I, 3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-I |
1. SNAPSHOT, 2. HORRINABLE |
ACCOUNTANCY | 1. BUSINESS STUDIES PART I , 2. BUSINESS STUDIES PART II |
1. INTRODUCTORY MICROECONOMICS, 2. STATISTICS |
COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA | TOURISM- CLASS XI STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE | |
XII-COMMERCE | 1. AAROH PART-II, 2. VITAN PART-II, 3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-II |
1. FLAMINGO, 2. VISTAS |
1. ACCOUNTANCY- COMPANY ACCOUNTS AND ANALYSIS OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS, 2. ACCOUNTANCY- NOT-FOR-PROFIT ORGANISATION AND PARTNERSHIP ACCOUNTS |
1. BUSINESS STUDIES PART I (PRINCIPLES AND FUNCTIONS OF MANAGEMENT), 2. BUSINESS STUDIES PART II (BUSINESS FINANCE AND MARKETING) |
1. INTRODUCTORY MACROECONOMICS, 2. INDIAN ECONOMICS DEVELOPMENT. |
COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA | TOURISM- CLASS XII STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE |
Please edit this content section.