Academic Schedule

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under Ministry of Education ) Government Of India

पीएम श्री स्कूल जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय मौली, पंचकुला

PM Shri School Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mouli, Panchkula

Time Table

 

CLASS WISE TIME TABLE FOR THE SESSION 2023-24

CLASS 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
SHORT BREAK (11.05 11.25 AM)
5th 6th 7th 8th
XII A PHYSICS (1-6) CHEMISTRY (1-6) HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) MATHS/ BIOLOGY (1-6) LIBRARY (1-2), PHY. EDU. (3-4)-(Mr. Bhupinder), COMPUTER (5)-(Mr. Vikram), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (6)/ PP (6) ENGLISH (1-6) CHEMISTRY (1-2), PHYSICS (3-4), MATHS/BIOLOGY (5-6)/ VP (6) CHEMISTRY (1), TOURISM (2-3), PHYSICS (4), MATHS/BIOLOGY (5), ENGLISH (6)
XII B ACCOUNTS/ GEO(1-6) BST (1-6)/ HISTORY (1-6) HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) ENGLISH (1-6) ECONOMICS (1-5), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (6)/ PP (6) LIBRARY (1-2), ECONOMICS (3-6) ACCOUNTS/B.ST (1-4)/ HISTORY (1-2), GEO (3-4), PHY. EDU. (5-6)-(Ms Chetna) G.C. (1)-(Mr. Vikram), ENGLISH (2), G.S. (3-4) (PGT GEO)/PP (3-4), TOURISM (5-6)
XI A MATHS/ BIO (1-6) PHYSICS (1-6) ENGLISH (1-6) PHY. EDU. (1-2), TOURISM (3-4), LIBRARY (5-6) CHEMISTRY (1-6) HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) MATHS/BIOLOGY(1-2), CHEMISTRY (3-4), PHYSICS (5-6) MATHS/ BIOLOGY (1), COMPUTER (2)-(Mr. Vikram), CHEMISTRY (3), ENGLISH (4), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (5)/ PP (5), PHYSICS (6)
XIB ENGLISH (1-6) ECONOMICS (1-6) ECONOMICS (1, 5-6), PHY. EDU. (2)-(Mr. Bhupinder), LIBRARY (3-4) B.ST (1-6)/ GEOGRAPHY (1-6) ACCOUNT/HISTORY (1-6) HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (1-6) TOURISM (1-2), COMPUTER (3-4)-(Mr. Vikram), BST (5-6)/GEO (5-6) ACCOUNTS/ HIS(1-2), ENGLISH (3), COUNSELLOR (4), HINDI/COMPUTER SCIENCE (5)/ PP (5), PHY. EDU. (6)-(Mr. Bhupinder)
XA MATHS (1-6) (Mr. Kishan)/ VP (2) SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-3) (Mr. Suram), BIOLOGY (4-6) CHEMISTRY (1-3), SOCIAL SCIENCE (4-6)-(Mrs. Savita) PHYSICS (1-3), A.I. (4-6)-(Mr. Vikram) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Baburam)/ PP (3) MUSIC (1), MATHS (2)-(Mr. Kishan), ART (3), HINDI (4), SOCIAL SCIENCE (5-6)-(Mr. S S Yadav) ENGLISH (1), PHY. EDU. (2,5) (Mr. Bhupinder), LIBRARY (3-4), A.I. (6)-(Mr. Vikram)
XB MATHS (1-6) (Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (3) BIOLOGY (1-3), SOCIAL SCIENCE (4-6) (Mr. Suram) SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-3)-(Mrs. Savita), CHEMISTRY (4-6) A.I. (1-3)-(Mr. Vikram), PHYSICS (4-6) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Daleep)/ PP (4) ENGLISH (1), PHY.EDU. (2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (3-4)-(Mr. S S Yadav), LIBRARY (5-6) MUSIC (1), MATHS (2) (Mr. N S Kamra), A.I. (3), HINDI (5), PHY. EDU. (4), ART (6)
IXA ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) HINDI/ ODIA (1-6) (A-Course) (Mr. Daleep, TGT ODIA-2)/ PP (1) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Kishan)/ VP (4) HINDI/ ODIA (1-4)-(Mr. Daleep-1-2, Mr. Baburam-3-4/ TGT ODIA-2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (5-6)-(Mrs. Savita)   SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-3)-(Mr. Suram), PHYSICS (4-6) CHEMISTRY (1-3), BIOLOGY (4-6) Phy Edu (1) B.S.,A.I. (2)-(Ms. Taruna), LIBRARY (3-4), ART (5), MUSIC (6) MATHS (1), ENGLISH (2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (3-5)-(Mrs. Savita), A.I. (6)-(Ms. Taruna)
IXB ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) HINDI/ ODIA (1-6) (A-Course) (Mr. Baburam/ TGT ODIA-2)/ PP (2) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (5) HINDI/ ODIA (1-4)-(Mr. Daleep-1-2, Mr. Baburam-3-4/ TGT ODIA-2), A.I. (5-6)-(Ms. Taruna) PHYSICS (1-3), SOCIAL SCIENCE (4-6)-(Mr. Suram) BIOLOGY (1-3), CHEMISTRY (4-6) ART (1), ENGLISH (2), SOCIAL SCIENCE (3-6)-(Mrs. Savita) LIBRARY (1-2), PHY EDU (3)-(Mr. Bhupinder), MATHS (4), MUSICS (5), SOCIAL SCIENCE (6)-(Mrs. Savita)
VIII A LIBRARY (1-2), SCIENCE (3-6) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) ART (1-2), PHY. EDU. (3-4)-(Ms. Chetna), CODING (5-6) HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Satish Kumar) COUNSELLOR (1), SOCIAL SCIENCE (2-6) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (6) ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-1) CODING (1,5), MUSIC (2,6), PHYSICS (3-4)-(Mr. Kishan)
VIII B HINDI (1-6) (Mr. Satish) PHY. EDU. (1-2), CODING (3-4), G.C. (5-6) COUNSELLOR(1), SOCIAL SCIENCE (2-6) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. N S Kamra)/ VP (2) MUSIC (1-2), ART (3-4), LIBRARY (5-6) ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-1) SCIENCE (1-4), PHYSICS (5-6)-(Mr. NS Kamra) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi)
VIIA HINDI (1-6) (Mr. Baburam) SCIENCE (1-6) ODIA (1-6) (TGT ODIA-1) SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-5), COUNSELLOR (6) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Kishan)/ VP (4) PHY. EDU. (1-2)-(Ms. Chetna), CODING (3-4), G.C. (5-6) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) ART (1-2), MUSIC (3-4), LIBRARY (5-6)
VIIB ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-1) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) LIBRARY (1-2), ART (3-4), MUSIC (5-6) SCIENCE (1-6) CODING (1-2), G.C. (3-4), PHY. EDU. (5-6)-(Ms. Chetna) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Kishan)/ VP (5) SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-5), COUNSELLOR (6) HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Baburam)
VI-A SOCIAL SCIENCE (1-5), COUNSELLOR (6) G.C. (1-2), HANDICRAFT (3-4), MUSIC (5-6) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Ranjeet)/ VP (1) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Tarjeet) PHY. EDU. (1-2)-(Mr B.S.), LIBRARY (3-4), ART (5-6) SCIENCE (1-6) HINDI (1-6)-(Mr. Daleep) ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-2)
VI-B HINDI (1-6) (Mr. Daleep Kumar) HANDICRAFT (1-2), LIBRARY (3-4), PHY. EDU. (5-6)-(Mr B.S.) G.C. (1-2), MUSIC (3-4), ART (5-6) ENGLISH (1-6) (Mrs. Meenakshi) SCIENCE (1-6) MATHS (1-6)-(Mr. Ranjeet)/ VP (3) ODIA (1-6)-(TGT ODIA-2) COUNSELLOR (1), SOCIAL SCIENCE (2-6)

 

Teacher-Wise Time Table for the Session 2023-24

SN Name Ms / Mr Designation 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th No. of Periods
1 ROOP CHAND Principal   IX A (1) (A Course), IX B (2) (A Course)     XII A+B (6) X A (3), X B (4)   XII B (3-4), XI A+B (5) 8
2   Vice Principal X A (2), X B (3)   VI A (1), IX A (4), IX B (5) VIII B (2) VII A (4) VI B (3), VII B (5), VIII A (6) XI A (1), XII A (6)   12
3 SATISH KUMAR PGT Hindi VIII B (1-6)   XII A+B (1-6) VIII A (1-6) XII A+B (6) XI A+B (1-6)   XI A+B (5) 26
4 ANURADHA GUPTA PGT Chemistry   XII A (1-6) X A (1-3), X B (4-6)   XI A (1-6) IX A (1-3), IX B (4-6) XII A (1-2), XI A (3-4) XII A (1), XI A (3) 30
5 ANIL KUMAR PGT Physics XII A (1-6) XI A (1-6)   X A (1-3), X B (4-6) IX B (1-3), IX A(4-6)   XII A (3-4), XI A (5-6) XII A (4), XI A (6) 30
6 SUSHMA JASWAL PGT Bio. XI A (1-6) X B (1-3), X A (4-6)   XII A (1-6)   IX B (1-3), IX A (4-6) XI A (1-2), XII A (5-6) XI A (1), XII A (5) 30
7 VIKRAM SACHDEVA PGT CS.     XII A+B (1-6) X B (1-3), X A (4-6) XII A (5) (G.C.), XII A+B (6) XI A+B (1-6) XI B (3-4) (G.C.) XII B (1) (G.C.), XI A (2) (G.C.), X B (3), XI A+B (5), X A (6) 27
8 SHARAD SINGH PGT English XI B (1-6)   XI A (1-6) XII B (1-6)   XII A (1-6)   XII B (2), XI B (3), XI A (4), XII A (6) 28
9 BHAWNA PGT Comm. XII B (1-6) (ACCOUNTS) XII B (1-6) (BST)   XI B (1-6) (BST) XI B (1-6) (ACCOUNT)   XII B (1-4), XI B (5-6) XI B (1-2) 32
10 SAVITA KUMARI PGT History   XII B (1-6) (HIS) X B (1-3), X A (4-6) IX A (5-6) XI B (1-6) (HISTORY)   XII B (1-2), IX B (3-6) XI B (1-2), IX A (3-5), IX B (6) 32
11   PGT GEO XII B (1-6) (GEO) X A (1-3), X B (4-6)   XI B (1-6) (GEO) IX A (1-3), IX B (4-6)   XII B (3-4), XI B (5-6) XII B (3-4) (G.S.) 30
12 SHYAM SUNDAR PGT ECO   XI B (1-6) XI B (1, 5-6) XI A (3-4) Skill XII B (1-5) XII B (3-6) XI B (1-2) (Skill), X B (3-4), X A (5-6) (SSc) XII A (2-3) (Skil), XII B (5-6) (Skil) 30
13 RANJEET PGT Maths XI A (1-6)   VI A (1-6) XII A (1-6)   VI B (1-6) XI A (1-2), XII A (5-6) XI A (1), XII A (5) 30
14 BABU RAM TGT Hindi 2 VII A (1-6) IX B (1-6) A Course   IX A+B (3-4) B Course   X A (1-6) X A (4) VII B (1-6) 27
15 DALEEP KUMAR TGT Hindi1 VI B (1-6) IX A (1-6) A Course   IX A+B (1-2) B Course   X B (1-6) VI A (1-6) X B (5) 27
16 N.S.KAMRA TGT Maths 1 X B (1-6)   IX B (1-6) VIII B (1-6)   VIII A (1-6) VIII B (5-6) (PHY) X B (2), IX B (4) 28
17 KISHAN KUMAR TGT Maths 2 X A (1-6)   IX A (1-6)   VII A (1-6) VII B (1-6) X A (2) IX A (1), VIII A (3-4) (PHY) 28
18 POONAM RAWAT TGT Science VIII A (3-6) VII A (1-6)   VII B (1-6) VI B (1-6) VI A (1-6) VIII B (1-4)   32
19 PRAVEEN RATHI TGT S.S VI A (1-5)   VIII B (2-6) VII A (1-5) VIII A (2-6)   VII B (1-5) VI B (2-6) 30
20 TARJEET TGT Eng. 1 IX A (1-6) VII B (1-6)   VI A (1-6) X A (1-6)   VII A (1-6) X A (1), IX A (2) 32
21 MEENAKSHI TGT Eng. 2 IX B (1-6) VIII A (1-6)   VI B (1-6) X B (1-6)   X B (1), IX B (2) VIII B (1-6) 32
22 AKSHAY TGT ODIYA 1 VII B (1-6)   VII A (1-6)     VIII B (1-6) VIII A (1-6)   24
23 GHANSHYAM DAS TGT ODIYA 2   IX A +B (1-6) A Course   IX A+B (1-4) B Course     VI B (1-6) VI A (1-6) 22
24 BHUPENDER PET Male   VI B (5-6) XI B (2) XI A (1-2) VI A (1-2) ,XII A (3-4)   IX A (1) X A (2,5),IX B (3) 13
25 CHETNA PET Female   VIII B (1-2) VIII A (3-4)   VII B (5-6) VII A (1-2) X B (2), XII B (5-6) X B (4), XI B (6) 13
26 RAJNI Librarian VIII A (1-2) VI B (3-4) VII B (1-2), XI B (3-4) XI A (5-6) XII A (1-2), VI A (3-4), VIII B (5-6) XII B (1-2) IX A (3-4), X B (5-6) IX B (1-2), X A (3-4), VII A (5-6) 28
27 PADAMBEER TGT Art.   VI B (1-2) (Skill), VI A (3-4) (Skill) VIII A (1-2), VII B (3-4), VI B (5-6) (Art)   VIII B (3-4), VI A (5-6) (Art)   IX B (1), X A (3), IX A (5) VII A (1-2), X B (6) 20
28 SACHIN RATTAN TGT Music   VI A (5-6) VI B (3-4), VII B (5-6)   VIII B (1-2)   X A (1), IX A (6) X B (1), VIII A (2,6), VII A (3-4), IX B (5) 16
29 TARUNA RAJPUT FCSA   VI A (1-2), VIII B (3-4) (Skill), VIII B (5-6) (G.C.) VI B (1-2), VIII A (5-6) (Skill) IX B (5-6) VII B (1-2) (Skill), VII B (3-4) (G.C) VII A (Skill) (3-4), VII A (G.C.) (5-6) IX A (2) VIII A(1,5) (G.C.) IX A (6) 24
30 MONIKA CONSELLOR VI A (6)   VIII B (1) VII A (6) VIII A (1)   VII B (6) VI B (1), XI B (4) 7

CLASS WISE REMEDIAL TIME TABLE W.E.F. 01.04.2023 (TIME : 03:45 PM TO 04:45 PM)

SR NO CLASS MONDAY TUESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
1 VI A+B (Remedial) SCIENCE ENGLISH HINDI MATHS
TEACHER`S NAME MRS. POONAM RAWAT MRS. TARJEET MR. DALEEP KUMAR MR. RANJEET
2 VI A+B (Supervision) MR. GHANSHYAM MR. DALEEP MR. PARVEEN RATHI MR. BABURAM
3 VII A+B (Remedial) ENGLISH ODIA SCIENCE MATHS
TEACHER`S NAME MRS. TARJEET MR. AKSHAY MRS. POONAM MR. KISHAN KUMAR
4 VII A+B (Supervision) MR. AKSHAY MR. BABU RAM MR. GHANSHYAM MR. PARVEEN RATHI
5 VIII A+B (Remedial) MATHS ENGLISH HINDI SCIENCE
TEACHER`S NAME MR. N S KAMRA MRS. MEENKASHI MR. SATISH KUMAR MRS. POONAM RAWAT
6 VIII A+B (Supervision) MR. PARVEEN RATHI MRS. TARUNA MR. AKSHAY KUMAR MR. S S YADAV
7 IX A BIOLOGY MATHS SOCIAL SCIENCE HINDI
TEACHER`S NAME MRS. SUSHMA MR. KISHAN KUMAR MR. SURAM MR. DALEEP KUMAR
8 IX B HINDI MATHS ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE
TEACHER`S NAME MR. BABURAM MR. N S KAMRA MRS. MEENAKSHI MRS. SAVITA
9 X A MATHS PHYSICS A.I. ENGLISH
TEACHER`S NAME MR. KISHAN KUMAR MR. ANIL KUMAR MR. VIKRAM SACHDEVA MRS. TARJEET
10 X B ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CHEMISTRY MATHS
TEACHER`S NAME MRS. MEENAKSHI MRS. SAVITA MRS. ANURADHA MR. N S KAMRA
11 XI A COMPUTER SCIENCE/ HINDI BIOLOGY/ MATHS PHYSICS CHEMISTRY
TEACHER`S NAME MR. VIKRAM SACHDEVA/ MR. SATISH MRS. SUSHMA/ MR. RANJEET MR. ANIL KUMAR MRS. ANURADHA
12 XI B ENGLISH ACCOUNTS/ GEO ACCOUNTS/ HISTORY ECONOMICS
TEACHER`S NAME MR. SHARAD MRS. BHAWNA/ MR. SURAM MRS. BHAWNA/ MRS. SAVITA MR. S S YADAV
13 XII A PHYSICS CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY/ MATHS HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEACHER`S NAME MR. ANIL KUMAR MRS. ANURADHA MRS. SUSHMA/ MR. RANJEET MR. SATISH/ MR. VIKRAM
14 XII B ACCOUNTS/ GEO ECONOMICS ENGLISH HINDI/ COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEACHER`S NAME MRS. BHAWNA/ MR. SURAM MR. S S YADAV MR. SHARAD MR. SATISH/ MR. VIKRAM

 

There will be club activity/ CCA on every Wednesday. It is mandatory for all the teachers to attend the same.

TIME TABLE FOR SAMSUNG SMART LAB 1 

Period Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 XIIB ENG IX A SCIENCE VIIIB SCIENCE                  XA HINDI XB MATH XII A ENG
2 XB S SC VIII A SCIENCE                  IX B PHYSICS IX B CHEMISTRY VIIIB ENG XAMATH
3 XIIA+B HINDI XIA+B C.SCIENCE XA CHEMISTRY VIIA HINDI XB ENG VIIB S.SCIENCE
4 VIA HINDI XIA+B C.SCIENCE XB HINDI XA ENGISH IX A HINDI VIIIB (VP)
5 XIIA+B  C.SCIENCE XB PHYSICS XA BIO IX A S.SCIENCE XIA VP XB BIO
6 XIIA+B  C.SCIENCE XA S.SCIENCE VIB MATH XIIA G.COMP IXA ENG VIIIB MATH
7 IX B MATH VIIIA ENG     IX A VP  
8 XI B ENG   VIIIB S.SCIENCE   VIII B (VP)  

TIME TABLE FOR SAMSUNG SMART LAB 2

Period Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 IX B HINDI VIIIA S.SCIENCE XIB ECO VIA S.SCIENCE VIIA ENG VI B HINDI
2 VIIA SCIENCE VIIB MATH VIIIA SCIENCE VIA ENG XIIB BST  
3 VIIIB HINDI IXA MATH       XA PHYSICS
4 XIIB ECO VIIIA MATH VIIA S. SCIENCE VI B ENG VIIB SCIENCE IX B S.SCIENCE
5 XB CHE VIIA MATH IXB ENG VIIIA VP VIIB ENG VI B S. SCIENCE
6 XIIA+B HINDI VIIIA HINDI XIIA VP VIA SCIENCE XIIB G.COMP XI A ENG
7 XI B BST VIA MATH IXA CB HINDI VIIB HINDI VIB SCIENCE  
8   XIA G.COMP     IX B BIO XB VP

List of Textbooks (Academic Session 2023-24)

 

Class/ Subject HINDI ENGLISH SCIENCE MATHS SOCIAL SCIENCE ODIA    
VI 1. VASANT PART I,
2. BAAL RAM KATHA
1. HONEYSUCKLE,
2. SUPPLEMENTARY - A PACT WITH THE SUN 
SCIENCE CLASS VI (NCERT) MATHS CLASS VI (NCERT) 1. GEOGRAPHY- OUR EARTH HABITAT,
2. HISTORY- OUR PAST I,
3. CIVICS- SOCIAL AND POLITICAL LIFE I
CHABIL MADHU VARNBODH
VII 1. VASANT PART II,
2. BAAL MAHABHARAT KATHA
1. HONEYCOMB,
2. SUPPLEMENTARY - AN ALIEN HAND 
SCIENCE CLASS VII (NCERT) MATHS CLASS VII (NCERT) 1. GEOGRAPHY- OUR ENVIRONMENT,
2. HISTORY- OUR PAST II,
3. CIVICS- SOCIAL AND POLITICAL LIFE II
SAHITYA KUSUM
VIII 1. VASANT PART III,
2. BHARAT KI KHOJ
1. HONEYDEW,
2. SUPPLEMENTARY - IT SO HAPPENED 
SCIENCE CLASS VIII (NCERT) MATHS CLASS VIII (NCERT) 1. GEOGRAPHY- RESOURCES AND DEVELOPMENT,
2. HISTORY- OUR PAST III,
3. CIVICS- SOCIAL AND POLITICAL LIFE III
AAM SAHITYA
IX 1. KSHITIJ PART-1,
2. KRITIKA PART-1
1. BEHIVE,
2. SUPPLEMENTARY- MOMENTS
SCIENCE CLASS IX (NCERT) MATHS CLASS IX (NCERT) 1. GEOGRAPHY- CONTEMPORARY INDIA I,
2. ECONOMICS CLASS IX (NCERT),
3. HISTORY- INDIA AND THE CONTEMPORARY WORLD I,
4. POLITICAL SCIENCE- DEMOCRATIC POLITICS I
SAHITYA SOURABH
X 1. KSHITIJ PART-2,
2. KRITIKA PART-2
1. FIRST FLIGHT,
2. SUPPLEMENTARY - FOOTPRINTS WITHOUT FEET
SCIENCE CLASS X (NCERT) MATHS CLASS X (NCERT) 1. GEOGRAPHY- CONTEMPORARY INDIA II,
2. ECONOMICS- UNDERSTANDING ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT,
3. HISTORY- INDIA AND THE CONTEMPORARY WORLD II,
4. POLITICAL SCIENCE- DEMOCRATIC POLITICS II
-
 Subjects :- HINDI ENGLISH PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS COMPUTER SCIENCE BIOLOGY TOURISM
XI-SCIENCE 1. AAROH PART-I,
2. VITAN PART-I,
3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-I
1. SNAPSHOT,
2. HORRINABLE
1. PHYSICS CLASS XI PART-I (NCERT),
2. PHYSICS CLASS XI PART-II (NCERT)
1. CHEMISTRY CLASS XI PART-I (NCERT),
2. CHEMISTRY CLASS XI PART-II (NCERT)
MATHS CLASS XI (NCERT) COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA BIOLOGY CLASS XI (NCERT) TOURISM- CLASS XI STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE
XII-SCIENCE 1. AAROH PART-II,
2. VITAN PART-II,
3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-II
1. FLAMINGO,
2. VISTAS
1. PHYSICS CLASS XII PART-I (NCERT),
2. PHYSICS CLASS XII PART-II (NCERT)
1. CHEMISTRY CLASS XII PART-I (NCERT),
2. CHEMISTRY CLASS XII PART-II (NCERT)
1. MATHS CLASS XII PART-I (NCERT),
2. MATHS CLASS XII PART-II (NCERT)
COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA BIOLOGY CLASS XII (NCERT) TOURISM- CLASS XII STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE
 Subjects :- HINDI ENGLISH ACCOUNTS BST ECONOMICS COMPUTER SCIENCE   TOURISM
XI-COMMERCE 1. AAROH PART-I,
2. VITAN PART-I,
3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-I
1. SNAPSHOT,
2. HORRINABLE
ACCOUNTANCY 1. BUSINESS STUDIES PART I ,
2. BUSINESS STUDIES PART II 
1. INTRODUCTORY MICROECONOMICS,
2. STATISTICS
COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA TOURISM- CLASS XI STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE
XII-COMMERCE 1. AAROH PART-II,
2. VITAN PART-II,
3. ABHIVYAKTI MADHYAM PART-II
1. FLAMINGO,
2. VISTAS
1. ACCOUNTANCY- COMPANY ACCOUNTS AND ANALYSIS OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS,
2. ACCOUNTANCY- NOT-FOR-PROFIT ORGANISATION AND PARTNERSHIP ACCOUNTS
1. BUSINESS STUDIES PART I (PRINCIPLES AND FUNCTIONS OF MANAGEMENT),
2. BUSINESS STUDIES PART II (BUSINESS FINANCE AND MARKETING)
1. INTRODUCTORY MACROECONOMICS,
2. INDIAN ECONOMICS DEVELOPMENT.
COMPUTER SCIENCE WITH PYTHON BY SUMITA ARORA TOURISM- CLASS XII STUDENT HANDBOOK BY CBSE

Please edit this content section.